Numer turnieju: 42
Data: 2 października 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków              2046  4.5
  2.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          1799  4.5
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              2277  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost           2210  4.0
  5.Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków              2063  3.5
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         102 Kraków              2288  3.0
  7.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2270  3.0
  8.Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków              1950  3.0
  9.Iwona Baran             113 Kraków              2036  2.5
 10.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1713  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          104 Kraków              1807  1.0
 12.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                838  0.5
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków              1270  0.0
 14.Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków               573  0.0
 

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.63)   8378 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.25)   7875 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (128.10)   7686 / 60 
  5  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             124 (124.32)   2735 / 22 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             122 (121.78)   7307 / 60 
  8  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             119 (119.48)   7169 / 60 
  9  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.78)   4870 / 41 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             114 (113.92)   5582 / 49 
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.73)   6704 / 60 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             111 (111.47)   6688 / 60 
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             107 (106.60)   1066 / 10 
 14  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 15  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             106 (105.95)   6357 / 60 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             103 (102.80)   6168 / 60 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             101 (100.83)   2924 / 29 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 20  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków              97 ( 96.74)   2612 / 27 
 22  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              92 ( 92.25)   1107 / 12 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 26  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 27  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              84 ( 83.83)   5030 / 60 
 29  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 30  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               79 ( 79.33)   1190 / 15 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 34  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 36  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.60)    608 / 5  
 38  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 39  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 40  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 41  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 42  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 43  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 44  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 45  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 46  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 47  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 48  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         104   +  392:383   154
   2    1    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  381:313   163
   3    1    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   +  410:304   152
   4    1    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  419:460    62
   5    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  341:356    67
   6    2   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  327:443    77


  2  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  382:308   153
   2    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  310:396    67
   3    5   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  320:458    77
   4    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  361:306   150
   5    4    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  370:272   163
   6    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  467:292   150


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   -  361:391    52
   2    5    8  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  307:400    53
   3    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  320:425    50
   4    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  282:325    67
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  4  Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  396:310   178
   3    2    5  Iwona Baran            113   -  366:398    63
   4    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  325:282   176
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  356:341   194
   6    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  403:344   153


  5  Iwona Baran             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  489:304   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  313:381    94
   3    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  398:366   167
   4    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   -  364:449    52
   5    4    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  272:370    78
   6            PAUZA


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  389:365   150
   2    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   -  335:421    52
   3    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         104   +  394:387   154
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  460:419   194
   5    2    8  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  294:444    53
   6    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   +  405:398   152


  7  Tomasz Lempart          104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  383:392    94
   2    4   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  378:273   150
   3    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  387:394    62
   4    4   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  249:335    77
   5    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  410:432    50
   6            PAUZA


  8  Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  308:382    78
   2    5    3  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  400:307   176
   3    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  367:344   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  444:294   162
   6    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  344:403    67


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  391:361   176
   2    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  421:335   162
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  304:410    94
   4    2    5  Iwona Baran            113   +  449:364   163
   5    3   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  325:363    77
   6    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  398:405    62


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            113   -  304:489    63
   2    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  396:346   150
   3    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  344:367    53
   4    5    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  306:361    78
   5    6   14  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  363:315   150
   6            PAUZA


 11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  365:389    62
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         104   -  273:378    54
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  458:320   178
   4    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         104   +  335:249   154
   5    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   +  363:325   152
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  443:327   194


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  346:396    50
   3    6    3  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  425:320   176
   4    6   14  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  455:258   150
   5    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         104   +  432:410   154
   6    4    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  292:467    78


 14  Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  258:455    50
   5    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  315:363    50
   6            PAUZA