Numer turnieju: 420
Data: 16 czerwca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2494  4.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        123 Kraków              2207  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków              2515  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2233  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków              2151  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          1207  3.0
  7.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              2053  2.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków               763  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              1691  0.5
 10.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1112  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.88)  14588 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.67)  11977 / 87 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.97)  13297 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.90)  13190 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.22)  12922 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.09)  12009 / 96 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.06)  12206 / 100
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.01)  12201 / 100
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (121.90)  12190 / 100
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 18  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             121 (120.58)   2291 / 19 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.55)  11955 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.47)   7454 / 64 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             113 (112.79)  11279 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.40)  11140 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.96)   9786 / 89 
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.45)   6348 / 58 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.19)  10619 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 90.39)   7412 / 82 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 68.77)   3232 / 47 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 43  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           91 ( 90.54)   1177 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    230 / 2  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
150  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  452:292   167
   2    2    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   +  410:320   173
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  458:425   183
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  438:450    71
   5    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  333:335    59
   6    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  403:350   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  412:294   165
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  381:379   171
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  425:458    97
   4    2    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   +  361:282   173
   5    2   10  Artur Irzyk            121   -  304:385    71
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  350:403    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  475:271   150
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  379:381    83
   3    2    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  347:465    67
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  450:438   197
   5    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  403:447    80
   6    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  461:325   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  292:452    97
   2    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  381:306   159
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  465:347   171
   4    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  307:352    80
   5    4    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   -  283:357    73
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  325:461    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  294:412    83
   2    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  318:408    80
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  425:434    59
   4    4   10  Artur Irzyk            121   -  354:378    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.25


  6  Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   -  333:362    73
   2    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  306:381    67
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  434:425   165
   4    5    7  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  409:299   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  335:333   197
   6    2    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   -  334:525    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  7  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  271:475    71
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   -  242:361    73
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  299:409    59
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.67


  8  Arkadiusz Biegun        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  362:333   159
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  320:410    97
   3    3    7  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  361:242   150
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  282:361    83
   5    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  357:283   167
   6    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  525:334   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.83


  9  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  408:318   165
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  352:307   167
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  447:403   171
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.67


 10  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  378:354   165
   5    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  385:304   183
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.00