Numer turnieju: 421
Data: 22 czerwca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2380  4.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              2334  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2321  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2224  3.5
  5.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2441  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno              1389  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2066  2.5
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         113 Kraków              2210  1.5
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              1086  1.0
 10.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1064  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.75)  14475 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (138.42)  11212 / 81 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.23)  13323 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (133.03)  13303 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.15)  12815 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.87)  12587 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.18)  11485 / 94 
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.01)  12201 / 100
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 18  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             121 (120.58)   2291 / 19 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.98)  11898 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.47)   7454 / 64 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.83)  11183 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             111 (110.81)  11081 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.96)   9786 / 89 
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.45)   6348 / 58 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.19)  10619 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 90.39)   7412 / 82 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)   3519 / 51 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 45  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 49  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           91 ( 91.44)    823 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    230 / 2  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
150  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  366:323   179
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  456:292   161
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  301:375    72
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  389:442    83
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  399:438    82
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  530:341   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  294:398    72
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  405:369   179
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  442:389   196
   5    2    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  330:374    75
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  295:529    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.60


  3  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  351:318   163
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  310:444    72
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  325:395    61
   4    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  366:365   170
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  438:399   196
   6    2    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  531:281   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  4  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  323:366    96
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  395:375   163
   3    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  369:405    83
   4    3    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  420:248   150
   5    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  473:366   172
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  400:354   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  398:294   183
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  444:310   182
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  375:301   196
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  397:354   161
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  366:473    79
   6    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  354:400    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  318:351    82
   2    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  375:395    79
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  349:392    75
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  340:354    61
   6    5    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  528:229   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.40


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  292:456    96
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  395:325   182
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  354:397    72
   5    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  354:340   163
   6    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  529:295   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.20


  8  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  318:342    75
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  248:420    79
   5    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  269:380    70
   6    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  229:528    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.75


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  342:318   150
   4    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  392:349   163
   5    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  374:330   183
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  281:531    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  365:366    82
   5    5    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  380:269   150
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  341:530    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33