Numer turnieju: 422
Data: 30 czerwca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2525  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2393  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków              2267  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2005  3.5
  5.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2241  3.0
  6.Michał Seweryn          100 Kraków              1338  2.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2012  1.0
  8.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1785  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.42)  14142 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           138 (138.42)  11212 / 81 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.28)  13528 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (133.03)  13303 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.75)  12775 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.87)  12587 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.18)  11485 / 94 
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.01)  12201 / 100
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 18  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             121 (120.58)   2291 / 19 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.98)  11898 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.47)   7454 / 64 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             113 (112.65)  11265 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (110.08)  11008 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.96)   9786 / 89 
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.45)   6348 / 58 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.19)  10619 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              89 ( 89.09)   7751 / 87 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)   3519 / 51 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 45  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 49  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           91 ( 91.44)    823 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Urszula Bana¶            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 63  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    230 / 2  
 64  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
133  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
135  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
136  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
137  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
138  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
139  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
140  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
141  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
142  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
148  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
150  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  440:404   178
   2    2    7  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  417:355   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  341:360    83
   4    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  366:396    61
   5    4    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  251:359    81
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  426:278   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  523:342   162
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  478:384   161
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  360:341   195
   4    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  319:325    78
   5    2    7  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  435:252   150
   6    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  410:269   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.00


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  266:361    61
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  326:540    78
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  359:309   162
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  359:251   195
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  395:325   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.40


  4  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  404:440    95
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  454:429   162
   3    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  540:326   181
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  325:319   183
   5    1    8  Michał Seweryn         100   +  401:264   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  269:410    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  342:523    83
   2    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  429:454    78
   3    4    8  Michał Seweryn         100   +  433:345   150
   4    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  309:359    81
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  221:407    61
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  278:426    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.33


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  361:266   181
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  384:478    83
   3    3    7  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  394:349   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  396:366   195
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  407:221   162
   6    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  325:395    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  7  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  355:417    95
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  349:394    61
   4    4    8  Michał Seweryn         100   -  248:356    50
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  252:435    83
   6    4    8  Michał Seweryn         100   -  281:373    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.80


  8  Michał Seweryn          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  345:433    62
   4    4    7  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  356:248   150
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  264:401    78
   6    4    7  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  373:281   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.00