Numer turnieju: 424
Data: 14 lipca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2581  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2372  5.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków              2164  3.0
  4.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              1663  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2192  2.5
  6.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2353  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków              2036  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno              1616  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2164  1.0
 10.Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków               375  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.77)  12247 / 87 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.75)  14075 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.53)  13853 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (134.00)  13400 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.65)  12565 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.05)  12405 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.34)  12234 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.83)  11574 / 95 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.98)  11898 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.67)   2118 / 18 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.47)   7454 / 64 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.54)  11254 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             112 (111.53)  11153 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.96)   9786 / 89 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 27  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              107 (106.56)   6820 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.21)  10621 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.40)   8135 / 91 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 70.98)   4046 / 57 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 45  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 49  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           91 ( 91.44)    823 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
133  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
135  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
136  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
137  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
138  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
139  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
140  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
141  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
142  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
148  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
150  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
151  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  344:349    64
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  440:393   161
   3    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  419:349   178
   4    2    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  486:327   172
   5    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  474:368   182
   6    1    9  Kamil Górka            139   +  418:320   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.67


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  402:325   161
   2    1    8  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  352:309   178
   3    1    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  453:256   172
   4    1    7  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  354:318   176
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  368:474    88
   6    2    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  443:364   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.83


  3  Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  408:327   156
   2    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  353:303   164
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  256:453    82
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  327:486    88
   5    3    8  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  456:384   178
   6    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  364:443    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  349:344   188
   2    2    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  303:353    72
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  294:524    76
   4    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  426:320   161
   5    2    9  Kamil Górka            139   -  311:490    89
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  353:409    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  325:402    82
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  393:440    88
   3    4    9  Kamil Górka            139   -  318:427    89
   4    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  320:426    64
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  496:368   156
   6    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  312:495    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.83


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  327:408    72
   2    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  324:425    76
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  464:392   178
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  368:496    61
   6    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  409:353   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.20


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  349:424    78
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  425:324   156
   3    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  524:294   164
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  318:354    82
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  8  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  424:349   176
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  309:352    82
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  349:419    88
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  392:464    56
   5    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  384:456    72
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  495:312   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  9  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  427:318   161
   4    3   10  Artur Irzyk            122   +  426:375   172
   5    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  490:311   164
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  320:418    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.25


 10  Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    9  Kamil Górka            139   -  375:426    89
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00