Numer turnieju: 425
Data: 21 lipca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           126 Kraków              2527  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2514  5.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         112 Kraków              2419  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2323  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2303  3.0
  6.Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek           1799  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              2186  2.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2151  2.5
  9.Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna              1948  2.5
 10.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          1548  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno              1327  1.0
 12.Paweł Kowalski          107 Kutno               1951  0.5
 13.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków               958  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.26)  12377 / 87 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.51)  13751 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.48)  13748 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.36)  13636 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.07)  12807 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.34)  12234 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.19)  12219 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.83)  11574 / 95 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 16  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.68)   9654 / 80 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.98)  11898 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.00)   7080 / 60 
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.67)   2118 / 18 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             114 (113.90)  11390 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.15)  11115 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.96)   9786 / 89 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.49)   6401 / 59 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 27  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.21)  10621 / 100
 29  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.40)   8135 / 91 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.71)   1219 / 17 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 70.98)   4046 / 57 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           91 ( 91.44)    823 / 9  
 49  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 54  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 55  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 56  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 57  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  405:371   174
   2    3   11  Paweł Kowalski         107   +  447:358   157
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  411:365   191
   4    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  359:427    76
   5    2   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   +  419:381   150
   6    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          126   +  473:347   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.00


  2  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  437:315   171
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  374:515    84
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  365:411    91
   4    4   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  371:443    50
   5    5   11  Paweł Kowalski         107   +  409:320   157
   6    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  347:341   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  369:317   166
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  515:374   191
   3    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  298:514    76
   4    3    9  Zofia Górka            100   +  349:311   150
   5    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  458:407   189
   6    2   10  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  334:437    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  4  Jan Mrozowski           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  416:373   163
   2    2    9  Zofia Górka            100   +  360:351   150
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  514:298   184
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  427:359   191
   5    1   10  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  463:360   162
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  347:473    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  371:405    91
   2    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  386:341   166
   3    4    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  255:442    71
   4    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  315:401    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.75


  6  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  315:437    91
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  442:255   174
   4    2   10  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  331:370    62
   5    4    9  Zofia Górka            100   +  531:249   150
   6    3   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  267:569    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.40


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  317:369    84
   2    5    5  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  341:386    74
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  373:416    76
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  353:437    62
   3    5    9  Zofia Górka            100   -  338:373    50
   4    6    5  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  401:315   174
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   11  Paweł Kowalski         107   +  386:370   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.80


  9  Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  364:328   162
   2    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  351:360    76
   3    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  373:338   163
   4    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  311:349    84
   5    4    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  249:531    71
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.20


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Zofia Górka            100   -  328:364    50
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  437:353   163
   3    3   11  Paweł Kowalski         107   +  487:308   157
   4    2    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  370:331   171
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  360:463    76
   6    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  437:334   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


 11  Paweł Kowalski          107 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  358:447    91
   3    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  308:487    62
   4    5   13  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  295:434    89
   5    5    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  320:409    91
   6    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  370:386    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.20


 12  Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  406:366   189
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  443:371   191
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  381:419    91
   6    3    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  569:267   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.50


 13  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  366:406    50
   4    5   11  Paweł Kowalski         107   +  434:295   157
   5    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  407:458    84
   6    4    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  341:347    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.50