Numer turnieju: 426
Data: 28 lipca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków              2280  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2373  4.0
  3.Michał Musielak         122 Bydgoszcz           2332  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2312  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              2195  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              2029  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2329  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2156  2.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków              2090  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1584  2.0
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              1448  2.0
 12.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz           713  1.0
 13.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               851  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.26)  12377 / 87 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.88)  13688 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.50)  13450 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             127 (127.03)  12703 / 100
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (125.00)  12500 / 100
 11  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.78)   7427 / 60 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.64)  12364 / 100
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.83)  11574 / 95 
 16  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.68)   9654 / 80 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.22)   7566 / 64 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.16)  11816 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.56)  11256 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             112 (111.80)  11180 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.96)   9786 / 89 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.49)   6401 / 59 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             105 (105.06)  10506 / 100
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 30  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 31  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.40)   8135 / 91 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 34  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.71)   1219 / 17 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 70.98)   4046 / 57 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           81 ( 81.20)    406 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              66 ( 65.80)    329 / 5  
 57  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 62  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 63  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 64  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Michał Musielak        122   +  367:361   172
   2    6   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  346:404    88
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  410:278   168
   2    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  320:300   172
   3    2    5  Michał Musielak        122   -  323:367    72
   4    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  342:453    61
   5    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  355:441    69
   6    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  445:325   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  3  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  378:404    61
   2    2   10  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  360:393    64
   3    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  479:337   169
   4    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  362:472    68
   5    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  415:367   156
   6    3    5  Michał Musielak        122   -  335:426    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.33


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  380:314   156
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  300:320    86
   3    4   12  Kamil Górka            138   +  418:399   188
   4    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  395:307   164
   5    1   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  427:396   172
   6    1   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  360:344   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  5  Michał Musielak         122 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  361:367    87
   2    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  452:294   168
   3    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  367:323   186
   4    1   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  317:359    72
   5    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  409:379   164
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  426:335   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  278:410    86
   2    4    5  Michał Musielak        122   -  294:452    72
   3    6    9  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  404:261   150
   4    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  472:362   178
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  404:378   178
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  341:359    72
   3    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  411:349   156
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  453:342   186
   5    2   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  405:460    88
   6    2   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  298:466    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  314:380    72
   2    5    9  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  440:220   150
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  349:411    61
   4    6   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  394:326   169
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  367:415    78
   6    4   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  292:480    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  9  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  210:407    64
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  220:440    56
   3    6    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  261:404    68
   4    5   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  160:644    88
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  407:210   150
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  393:360   178
   3    1   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  279:571    72
   4    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  307:395    72
   5    3    5  Michał Musielak        122   -  379:409    72
   6    5    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  325:445    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  359:341   161
   3    1   10  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  571:279   164
   4    1    5  Michał Musielak        122   +  359:317   172
   5    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  396:427    72
   6    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  344:360    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.20


 12  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  404:346   187
   3    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  399:418    72
   4    5    9  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  644:160   150
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  460:405   161
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  466:298   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.20


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  337:479    78
   4    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  326:394    56
   5    5    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  441:355   186
   6    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  480:292   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00