Numer turnieju: 427
Data: 4 sierpnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2445  4.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2425  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2414  4.0
  4.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              2055  3.5
  5.Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz           2486  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków              2171  2.5
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              1850  2.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              1743  2.5
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1466  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1266  1.0
 11.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków              1528  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.06)  13212 / 93 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.88)  13688 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.74)  13374 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.62)  12862 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (125.00)  12500 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.64)  12364 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (122.80)   8105 / 66 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.94)  12194 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.83)  11574 / 95 
 16  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.12)   3997 / 33 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.22)   7511 / 63 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.98)  11498 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             112 (111.80)  11180 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.49)   6401 / 59 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             105 (105.47)  10547 / 100
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              97 ( 96.68)   2127 / 22 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8377 / 95 
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 34  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.71)   1219 / 17 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 70.98)   4046 / 57 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.14)    617 / 7  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              66 ( 65.80)    329 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.50)    374 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 62  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 63  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 64  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 65  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 66  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 67  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 69  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Michał Musielak        124   +  594:385   174
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  399:302   177
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  423:318   185
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  379:435    63
   5    1    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  241:434    73
   6    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  378:359   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  528:321   163
   2    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  384:373   173
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  318:423    92
   4    2    7  Anna Stambulska        100   +  449:286   150
   5    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  354:393    55
   6    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  412:390   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Anna Stambulska        100   +  416:292   150
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  302:399    92
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  413:320   150
   4    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  359:369    68
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    7  Anna Stambulska        100   -  381:387    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


  4  Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  385:594    92
   2    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  472:301   155
   3    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  357:392    68
   4    4    6  Ewa Staśko             100   +  458:293   150
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  360:382    63
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  454:238   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  321:528    85
   2    4    6  Ewa Staśko             100   +  454:323   150
   3    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  474:334   173
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  435:379   192
   5    2    4  Michał Musielak        124   +  382:360   174
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  359:378    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.33


  6  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  349:440    55
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  323:454    63
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    4  Michał Musielak        124   -  293:458    74
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  263:366    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.50


  7  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  292:416    77
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  373:309   155
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  286:449    85
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  417:315   168
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  387:381   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.40


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    6  Ewa Staśko             100   +  440:349   150
   2    3    4  Michał Musielak        124   -  301:472    74
   3    4    7  Anna Stambulska        100   -  309:373    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  393:354   185
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.75


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  373:384    85
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  334:474    63
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  409:342   150
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  434:241   192
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


 10  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  320:413    77
   4    5    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  342:409    73
   5    5    6  Ewa Staśko             100   +  366:263   150
   6    4    4  Michał Musielak        124   -  238:454    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.50


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Michał Musielak        124   +  392:357   174
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  369:359   177
   5    4    7  Anna Stambulska        100   -  315:417    50
   6    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  390:412    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50