Numer turnieju: 428
Data: 11 sierpnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2605  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2569  4.0
  3.Michał Musielak         123 Bydgoszcz           2384  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         112 Kraków              1682  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          2300  2.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2154  2.0
  7.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków              1597  2.0
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              1570  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              2016  1.5
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              1394  1.0
 11.Marek Gajdosz           108 Nowy_Sącz            798  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno               640  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.98)  14155 / 99 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.88)  13688 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (125.00)  12500 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.53)  12453 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.25)   8946 / 72 
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.73)  12273 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.83)  11574 / 95 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.73)   8022 / 67 
 18  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          118 (118.23)   3665 / 31 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 21  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             113 (113.10)  11310 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.74)  11274 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.49)   6401 / 59 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.23)  10723 / 100
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             105 (104.77)  10477 / 100
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              97 ( 96.68)   2127 / 22 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8377 / 95 
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 34  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.71)   1219 / 17 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 70.98)   4046 / 57 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 52  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 81.80)    409 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              66 ( 65.80)    329 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.50)    374 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 62  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 63  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 64  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 65  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 66  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 67  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 69  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Michał Musielak        123   +  372:335   173
   2    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  371:403    79
   3    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  429:228   162
   4    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  451:400   169
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  552:331   181
   6    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  430:400   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.17


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  306:316    62
   2    4    9  Marek Gajdosz          108   -  343:423    58
   3    5   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  344:450    72
   4    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  401:336   155
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.75


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  394:375   158
   2    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  383:439    69
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  535:239   174
   4    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  352:447    79
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  331:552    92
   6    2    5  Michał Musielak        123   -  305:398    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


  4  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  505:305   155
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  403:371   192
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  516:302   165
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  447:352   181
   5    1    5  Michał Musielak        123   -  298:431    73
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  400:430    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  5  Michał Musielak         123 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  335:372    92
   2    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  388:298   155
   3    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  382:383    69
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  450:364   165
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  431:298   179
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  398:305   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  375:384    65
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  439:383   181
   3    2    5  Michał Musielak        123   +  383:382   173
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  400:451    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.75


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  384:375   169
   2    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  400:373   162
   3    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  302:516    79
   4    3    5  Michał Musielak        123   -  364:450    73
   5    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  335:453    72
   6    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  369:439    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.67


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  316:306   184
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  373:400    65
   3    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  228:429    92
   4    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  423:316   172
   5    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  342:338   155
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.60


  9  Marek Gajdosz           108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  375:394    81
   2    4    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  423:343   184
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  305:505    79
   2    5    5  Michał Musielak        123   -  298:388    73
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  336:401    84
   5    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  338:342    62
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  439:369   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.60


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  401:351   172
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  239:535    81
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


 12  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  351:401    74
   3    5    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  450:344   184
   4    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  316:423    62
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  453:335   165
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.25