Numer turnieju: 429
Data: 18 sierpnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2535  5.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        125 Kraków              2507  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2468  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         113 Kraków              2178  4.0
  5.Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz           2477  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2423  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2188  3.0
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa            2591  2.0
  9.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              2139  2.0
 10.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1759  1.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              1446  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1365  1.0
 13.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków               550  0.5

 


RANKING (z dnia 18 sierpnia 2011 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.21)  14221 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (137.62)  13762 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.90)  13690 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.97)  12897 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             127 (127.14)  12714 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.53)  12453 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.73)  12273 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.92)  11095 / 91 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.07)   8097 / 68 
 18  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          118 (118.23)   3665 / 31 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 21  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             114 (114.37)  11437 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.06)  11306 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.18)   6114 / 56 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.23)  10723 / 100
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (104.37)  10437 / 100
 29  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.25)   2695 / 28 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8377 / 95 
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 34  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 38  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              72 ( 71.66)   4443 / 62 
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           71 ( 70.93)    993 / 14 
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 43  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              97 ( 97.25)    778 / 8  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 81.80)    409 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              66 ( 65.80)    329 / 5  
 57  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 62  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 63  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 64  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 65  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 66  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 67  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 69  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  498:326   163
   2    2    5  Michał Musielak        124   -  474:569    74
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  442:322   163
   4    1   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  399:513    75
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  384:422    87
   6    4    5  Michał Musielak        124   -  394:404    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  406:446    63
   2    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  479:292   163
   3    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  354:428    79
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  377:356   150
   5    5   13  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  444:378   155
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  408:396   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  504:278   150
   2    1   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  405:421    75
   3    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  378:320   150
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  446:306   163
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  422:384   193
   6    1   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   +  380:352   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.00


  4  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  349:345   150
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  257:548    63
   3    4    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  428:354   188
   4    2    5  Michał Musielak        124   +  479:315   174
   5    1   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  338:350    75
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  337:390    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  5  Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  395:319   150
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  569:474   193
   3    2   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  436:453    75
   4    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  315:479    79
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  358:366    63
   6    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  404:394   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  326:498    93
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  292:479    88
   3    6    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  388:265   150
   4    6    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  416:371   150
   5    3    5  Michał Musielak        124   +  366:358   174
   6    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  390:337   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  446:406   188
   2    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  548:257   179
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  322:442    93
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  306:446    87
   5    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  405:283   150
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  396:408    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  8  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  278:504    87
   2    6    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  459:234   150
   3    5   13  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  320:386    55
   4    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  371:416    63
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  283:405    63
   6    5    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  428:270   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67


  9  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  345:349    79
   2    6    8  Anna Stambulska        100   -  234:459    50
   3    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  265:388    63
   4    5   13  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  345:313   155
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Anna Stambulska        100   -  270:428    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.40


 10  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Michał Musielak        124   -  319:395    74
   2    5   13  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  370:369   155
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  320:378    87
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  356:377    88
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  250:418    75
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  418:250   170
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  421:405   187
   3    2    5  Michał Musielak        124   +  453:436   174
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  513:399   193
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  350:338   179
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  352:380    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.00


 13  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  369:370    50
   3    5    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  386:320   150
   4    5    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   -  313:345    50
   5    5    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  378:444    88
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.50