Numer turnieju: 43
Data: 9 października 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2920  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2559  5.0
  3.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost           2303  4.0
  4.Iwona Baran             112 Kraków              2244  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         103 Kraków              2343  3.0
  6.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               2207  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Matysiak       111 Kraków              2138  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           114 Kraków              2060  3.0
  9.Sławomir Kucia          119 Kraków              1969  2.5
 10.Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane            1715  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          101 Kraków              1934  1.5
 12.Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków              1825  1.5
 13.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1101  0.5
 14.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków               268  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.85)   8511 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.95)   7797 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          129 (128.73)   7724 / 60 
  5  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             124 (124.32)   2735 / 22 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             122 (121.78)   7307 / 60 
  8  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             117 (117.42)   7045 / 60 
  9  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.14)   4920 / 42 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             114 (113.85)   6262 / 55 
 11  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.13)   6728 / 60 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.60)   6696 / 60 
 13  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             108 (107.97)   6478 / 60 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             107 (106.60)   1066 / 10 
 15  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             104 (104.43)   6266 / 60 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           101 (100.73)   4130 / 41 
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              99 ( 98.50)   3349 / 34 
 20  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków              97 ( 96.74)   2612 / 27 
 22  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              92 ( 92.25)   1107 / 12 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               87 ( 86.86)   1824 / 21 
 27  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 29  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 30  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 34  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 36  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.60)    608 / 5  
 38  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 39  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 40  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 41  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 42  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 43  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 44  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 45  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 46  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 47  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 48  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  485:387   161
   2    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          114   +  544:274   164
   3    1    3  Marcin Figiel          128   +  450:347   178
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  485:356   181
   5    1    7  Iwona Baran            112   +  555:390   162
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  401:442    81


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  397:321   156
   2    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  435:302   151
   3    2    7  Iwona Baran            112   +  514:333   162
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  356:485    90
   5    2    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  415:272   161
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  442:401   190


  3  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   +  437:399   153
   2    2   12  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  457:285   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  347:450    90
   4    2    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   -  306:397    61
   5    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          114   +  361:338   164
   6    2   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   +  395:293   153


  4  Sławomir Kucia          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         101   -  336:415    51
   2    5    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   -  363:385    61
   3    6   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   -  339:428    53
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  383:275   156
   6    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  348:329   156


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  268:418    50
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  439:239   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  274:544    90
   3    4   12  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  285:360    50
   4    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  383:370   151
   5    4    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  338:361    78
   6    4    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  341:313   161


  7  Iwona Baran             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  340:286   150
   2    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   +  448:281   153
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  333:514    81
   4    3   12  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  372:369   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  390:555    90
   6    3   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  361:350   150


  8  Grzegorz Matysiak       111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  387:485    90
   2    5    4  Sławomir Kucia         119   +  385:363   169
   3    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  384:305   151
   4    2    3  Marcin Figiel          128   +  397:306   178
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  272:415    81
   6    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          114   -  313:341    64


  9  Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  321:397    81
   2    6   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  330:361    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  370:347   150
   5    6    4  Sławomir Kucia         119   -  275:383    69
   6    5    4  Sławomir Kucia         119   -  329:348    69


 10  Andrzej Rakoczy         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  399:437    78
   2    4    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  281:448    62
   3    6    4  Sławomir Kucia         119   +  428:339   169
   4    4   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  449:270   150
   5    3   12  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  493:283   150
   6    2    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  293:395    78


 11  Tomasz Lempart          101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         119   +  415:336   169
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  302:435    81
   3    3    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   -  305:384    61
   4    5    6  Tomasz Ciejka          114   -  370:383    64
   5    5   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  342:484    50
   6            PAUZA


 12  Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  418:268   169
   2    2    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  285:457    78
   3    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          114   +  360:285   164
   4    3    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  369:372    62
   5    3   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   -  283:493    53
   6            PAUZA


 13  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          114   -  239:439    64
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  315:456    50
   4    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   -  347:370    56
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  286:340    62
   2    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  361:330   156
   3    5   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  456:315   150
   4    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   -  270:449    53
   5    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  484:342   151
   6    3    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  350:361    62