Numer turnieju: 430
Data: 25 sierpnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2511  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2322  4.0
  3.Marta Dobrzańska        128 Kraków              2144  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        127 Kraków              2297  3.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków              2269  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2212  2.5
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków              2448  2.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2094  1.5
  9.Katarzyna Małek         116 Mielec              1857  1.5
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków               297  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.53)  14253 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.90)  13690 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.48)  13548 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.85)  12885 / 100
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             127 (127.25)  12725 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.53)  12453 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.30)  11741 / 96 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.76)  10350 / 85 
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (121.12)  12112 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.07)   8097 / 68 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 19  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.11)   3279 / 28 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.38)   9923 / 86 
 21  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             114 (114.34)  11434 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.62)  11362 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.06)   5723 / 52 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.23)  10723 / 100
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             105 (104.56)  10456 / 100
 29  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.25)   2695 / 28 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8377 / 95 
 33  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              84 ( 83.83)   4024 / 48 
 34  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 35  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              72 ( 71.66)   4443 / 62 
 38  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          74 ( 74.42)    893 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           61 ( 61.30)    613 / 10 
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              97 ( 97.25)    778 / 8  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              66 ( 65.80)    329 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 64  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 65  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 66  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 67  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 69  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  354:464    73
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  488:338   163
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  498:326   188
   4    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        116   +  390:378   166
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  344:309   179
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  437:399   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Katarzyna Małek        116   +  437:362   166
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  305:488    79
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  326:498    92
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  425:443    63
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  301:460    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.60


  3  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  374:297   164
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  488:305   188
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  405:371   173
   4    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       128   +  347:319   178
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  309:344    92
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  399:437    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


  4  Marta Dobrzańska        128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  380:348   163
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  262:554    73
   3    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  366:355   154
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  319:347    79
   5    2   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   +  385:282   177
   6    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  432:305   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  464:354   192
   2    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       128   +  554:262   178
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  371:405    79
   4    2   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  378:383    77
   5    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  382:392    54
   6    3   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  299:552    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


  6  Katarzyna Małek         116 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  362:437    88
   2    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  423:354   154
   3    3   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  394:449    77
   4    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  378:390    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.75


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  297:374    79
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marta Dobrzańska       128   -  348:380    78
   2    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  338:488    92
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  323:472    54
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  443:425   188
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  460:301   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   +  391:331   177
   2    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        116   -  354:423    66
   3    4    4  Marta Dobrzańska       128   -  355:366    78
   4    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  472:323   163
   5    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  392:382   173
   6    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       128   -  305:432    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


 10  Arkadiusz Biegun        127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  331:391    54
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        116   +  449:394   166
   4    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  383:378   173
   5    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       128   -  282:385    78
   6    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  552:299   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.80