Numer turnieju: 431
Data: 1 września 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2499  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              1901  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków              2293  3.0
  4.Marek Gajdosz           107 Nowy_Sącz           2290  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków              1790  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              1909  0.5
  7.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1008  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.53)  14253 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.50)  13650 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.48)  13548 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.52)  13052 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             127 (127.25)  12725 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.53)  12453 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.00)   9963 / 81 
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (121.25)  12125 / 100
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.01)  10891 / 90 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.07)   8097 / 68 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 19  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.11)   3279 / 28 
 20  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             116 (115.65)  11565 / 100
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.38)   9923 / 86 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.62)  11362 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.06)   5723 / 52 
 25  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.76)  10876 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.29)  10329 / 100
 29  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.25)   2695 / 28 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8377 / 95 
 33  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 86.09)   3702 / 43 
 34  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 35  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              72 ( 71.66)   4443 / 62 
 38  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          164 (164.23)   2135 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          74 ( 74.42)    893 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              93 ( 92.80)    928 / 10 
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           61 ( 61.30)    613 / 10 
 48  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              66 ( 65.80)    329 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 54  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 56  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 57  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 58  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 59  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 63  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 64  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 65  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 68  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 69  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 72  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 73  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 74  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 75  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 76  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 77  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 78  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 79  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 80  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 82  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 83  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 85  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  400:319   164
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  385:354   179
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  317:464    71
   4    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          107   +  419:321   157
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  380:336   155
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.20


  2  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          107   +  433:382   157
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  354:385    87
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  439:430   150
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  362:316   171
   5    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  422:316   164
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  489:357   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  428:327   155
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  370:278   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  464:317   187
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  316:362    79
   5    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          107   -  358:366    57
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  357:489    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  319:400    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          107   +  482:305   157
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  373:319   155
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  316:422    79
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  5  Marek Gajdosz           107 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  382:433    79
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  502:356   155
   3    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  305:482    64
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  321:419    87
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  366:358   171
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  414:271   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  327:428    71
   2    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          107   -  356:502    57
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  319:373    64
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  336:380    87
   6    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          107   -  271:414    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.20


  7  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  278:370    71
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  430:439    79
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00