Numer turnieju: 432
Data: 8 września 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek           2398  5.0
  2.Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec              2473  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2354  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2196  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              2393  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków              2324  3.0
  7.Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa            2254  2.0
  8.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              2003  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1925  1.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków               988  1.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków               443  1.0
 12.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna               918  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          158 (158.42)   3010 / 19 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.31)  13531 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (135.10)  13510 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.05)  12905 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             127 (127.25)  12725 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.53)  12453 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.85)  12385 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.00)   9963 / 81 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.60)  10251 / 85 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (117.56)   8347 / 71 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 20  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (117.11)   3279 / 28 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.89)  11689 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             117 (116.88)  10753 / 92 
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             116 (116.39)  11639 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.65)   5422 / 49 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.76)  10876 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.29)  10329 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              98 ( 98.32)   3343 / 34 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8377 / 95 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 86.09)   3702 / 43 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              72 ( 71.66)   4443 / 62 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          74 ( 74.42)    893 / 12 
 44  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           58 ( 57.62)    461 / 8  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 54  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 56  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 57  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 58  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 59  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 63  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 64  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 65  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 68  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 69  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 72  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 73  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 74  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 75  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 76  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 77  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 78  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 79  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 80  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 82  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 83  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 85  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  391:444    65
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  357:429    64
   3    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  353:458    71
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  382:356   150
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  390:435    85
   6    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  381:318   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  2  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  321:393    64
   2    5    8  Anna Stambulska        100   -  297:389    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  355:294   150
   2    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  408:348   181
   3    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  387:400    65
   4    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  360:386    71
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  435:390   193
   6    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  409:339   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  4  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Michał Alabrudziński   100   +  539:370   150
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  348:408    85
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  413:296   164
   4    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  343:434    65
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  411:306   171
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  339:409    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  340:307   150
   2    2    6  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  426:448    65
   3    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  458:353   193
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  386:360   185
   5    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  306:411    81
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  408:423    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  6  Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  444:391   193
   2    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  448:426   171
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  400:387   185
   4    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  434:343   181
   5    1    9  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  407:450    50
   6    1    9  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  340:359    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            137   +  393:321   187
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  429:357   193
   3    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  296:413    81
   4    3    9  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  270:384    50
   5    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  385:340   150
   6    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  423:408   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  8  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  294:355    85
   2    5    2  Kamil Górka            137   +  389:297   187
   3    3    9  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  317:382    50
   4    4   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  345:308   169
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  340:385    64
   6    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  318:381    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  9  Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  370:539    81
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  453:322   150
   3    3    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  382:317   150
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  384:270   164
   5    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  450:407   165
   6    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  359:340   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


 10  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  307:340    71
   2    4    9  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  322:453    50
   3    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  306:443    66
   4    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  356:382    93
   5    5   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  345:329   169
   6    5   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  289:351    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.33


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  443:306   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 12  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   -  308:345    50
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  329:345    50
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  351:289   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.33