Numer turnieju: 433
Data: 15 wrze¶nia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Arkadiusz Biegun        127 Kraków              2363  5.0
  2.Michał Alabrudziński    158 Włocławek           2587  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2232  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1555  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              1317  3.0
  6.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              1975  2.5
  7.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2210  2.0
  8.Katarzyna Małek         117 Mielec              2155  1.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków               757  1.0
 10.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1586  0.5
 11.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz           339  0.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               313  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (135.48)  13548 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.89)  13489 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             130 (130.48)  13048 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.07)  12807 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.53)  12453 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.85)  12385 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.00)   9963 / 81 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.22)   9655 / 79 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.54)  11954 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (117.56)   8347 / 71 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.24)  11624 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             116 (116.04)  11604 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.76)  11246 / 98 
 23  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          114 (114.36)   2859 / 25 
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.65)   5422 / 49 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          109 (108.94)  10676 / 98 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.29)  10329 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.36)   3914 / 39 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              88 ( 87.74)   8686 / 99 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 86.09)   3702 / 43 
 36  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              72 ( 71.66)   4443 / 62 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          80 ( 80.22)    722 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           58 ( 57.62)    461 / 8  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 58  Urszula Bana¶            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 54  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 56  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 57  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 58  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 59  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 60  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 63  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 64  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 65  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 68  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 69  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 72  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 73  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 74  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 75  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 76  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 77  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 78  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 79  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 80  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 82  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 83  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 85  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Michał Alabrudziński    158 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  363:379    77
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  374:437    85
   3    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  431:363   168
   4    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  510:331   181
   5    3    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  515:389   150
   6    2   12  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  394:339   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  2  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  443:313   167
   2    3    1  Michał Alabrudziński   158   +  437:374   208
   3    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  437:349   167
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.67


  3  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Anna Stambulska        100   +  452:282   150
   2    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  399:342   166
   3    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  347:371    81
   4    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  346:348    77
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  340:409    68
   6    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  326:402    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.67


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   158   +  379:363   208
   2    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  323:412    81
   3    3    7  Anna Stambulska        100   +  488:328   150
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  348:346   179
   5    2    6  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  496:358   167
   6    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  329:314   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  313:443    85
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


  6  Katarzyna Małek         117 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  335:448    81
   2    4    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  437:289   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  349:437    85
   4    3    7  Anna Stambulska        100   -  342:362    50
   5    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  358:496    77
   6    4    7  Anna Stambulska        100   -  334:361    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.17


  7  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  282:452    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  328:488    77
   4    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  362:342   167
   5    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  342:356    81
   6    4    6  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  361:334   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.20


  8  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  339:415    66
   2    4    6  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  289:437    67
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  269:381    68
   5    3    1  Michał Alabrudziński   158   -  389:515   108
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.25


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  415:339   150
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  342:399    79
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.50


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  448:335   167
   2    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   +  412:323   177
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  371:347   179
   4    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   158   -  331:510   108
   5    1    7  Anna Stambulska        100   +  356:342   150
   6    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       127   -  314:329    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Michał Alabrudziński   158   -  363:431   108
   4    4    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  381:269   150
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  409:340   179
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  402:326   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.00


 12  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    1  Michał Alabrudziński   158   -  339:394   108
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00