Numer turnieju: 434
Data: 22 września 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków              2564  6.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        130 Kraków              2376  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2307  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2146  2.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              2107  2.0
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno              1518  2.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              1658  1.5
  8.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          1399  1.5
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków               789  1.0
 10.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów           390  1.0
 11.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna               381  1.0
 12.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              1018  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 22 września 2011 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.46)  13646 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.74)  13374 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (130.77)  13077 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.31)  13031 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.93)  12693 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             127 (126.63)  12663 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (123.23)   9119 / 74 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.73)  12273 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.70)  11870 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             117 (116.78)  11678 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.68)  11668 / 100
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.55)   8974 / 77 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.76)  11246 / 98 
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 24  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.21)   9675 / 87 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          111 (111.10)  10332 / 93 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.51)  10251 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.36)   3914 / 39 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 87.74)   8686 / 99 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 85.87)   3263 / 38 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              72 ( 71.66)   4443 / 62 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          80 ( 80.22)    722 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 48  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 49  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 50  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 51  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 53  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 54  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 55  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 56  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 60  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 61  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 62  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 80  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 81  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 82  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 83  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 85  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
108  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
111  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
112  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
118  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
119  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
121  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
122  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
123  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
124  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
134  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
136  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
137  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
139  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
140  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
141  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
142  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
143  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
152  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
154  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  320:353    74
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  394:341   166
   4    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       130   -  385:448    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  2  Arkadiusz Biegun        130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  372:368   168
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  404:507    74
   3    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  442:349   178
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  448:385   185
   5    2    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  362:313   175
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  348:425    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  390:372   166
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


  4  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  361:338   153
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  344:439    66
   3    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       130   -  349:442    80
   4    5   11  Kamil Górka            135   -  304:381    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  353:320   185
   2    1    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       130   +  507:404   180
   3    1    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  335:312   153
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  447:355   166
   5    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  497:300   168
   6    1    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       130   +  425:348   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       130   -  368:372    80
   2    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  326:477    53
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  419:392   175
   4    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  358:330   170
   5    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  300:497    74
   6    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  336:379    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  372:390    80
   2    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  439:344   178
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  341:394    85
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  355:447    74
   5    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  408:338   153
   6    2   12  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  392:373   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  338:361    78
   2    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  477:326   168
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  312:335    74
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  342:434    75
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  338:408    66
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  339:289   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.17


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  392:419    68
   4    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  434:342   153
   5    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       130   -  313:362    80
   6    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  379:336   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.25


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  330:358    68
   5    4   12  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  399:416    66
   6    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  289:339    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.33


 11  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  381:304   178
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 178.00


 12  Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  416:399   170
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  373:392    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00