Numer turnieju: 435
Data: 29 września 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2477  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków              1907  4.5
  3.Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec              2530  4.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2187  2.5
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2477  2.0
  6.Andrzej Bryła           100 Mielec              1747  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków              1489  2.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              1408  1.0
  9.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               974  1.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               727  1.0
 11.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               885  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.46)  13646 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.74)  13474 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (130.77)  13077 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.31)  13031 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (125.04)  12504 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (124.35)   9699 / 78 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (123.23)   9119 / 74 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.73)  12273 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.70)  11870 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             117 (116.68)  11668 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.55)   8974 / 77 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.48)  11548 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.45)  11545 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          113 (112.56)   9793 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.80)   9992 / 91 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.67)  10267 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.36)   3914 / 39 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.36)   8836 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 85.87)   3263 / 38 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.32)   4636 / 65 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          80 ( 80.22)    722 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  374:355   165
   2    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  358:325   167
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  458:357   177
   4    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  379:406    77
   5    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  426:388   153
   6    1    4  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  482:458   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Ewa Staśko             100   +  419:266   150
   2    1    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  533:243   153
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  357:458    84
   4    2    4  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  379:463    65
   5    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  398:403    77
   6    2   11  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  391:398    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  402:292   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  325:358    84
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  4  Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  355:374    84
   2    4    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  462:253   150
   3    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  361:351   153
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  463:379   177
   5    1    7  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  431:285   150
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  458:482    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


  5  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  266:419    77
   2    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  388:288   161
   3    4    7  Andrzej Bryła          100   -  320:328    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


  6  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  292:402    67
   2    4    4  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  253:462    65
   3    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  340:381    61
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.33


  7  Andrzej Bryła           100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  370:398    53
   2    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  346:355    67
   3    4    5  Ewa Staśko             100   +  328:320   150
   4    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  418:400   161
   5    1    4  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  285:431    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.20


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  398:370   150
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  243:533    77
   3    2    4  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  351:361    65
   4    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  507:407   167
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  388:426    84
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.60


  9  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Ewa Staśko             100   -  288:388    50
   3    5    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  381:340   150
   4    3    7  Andrzej Bryła          100   -  400:418    50
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  339:398    67
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.25


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  355:346   150
   3    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  329:400    77
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  407:507    53
   5    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  398:339   161
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.25


 11  Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  400:329   167
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  406:379   184
   5    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  403:398   177
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  398:391   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.25