Numer turnieju: 436
Data: 6 października 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków              2560  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2271  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2089  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2015  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          1829  2.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              1520  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1386  2.0
  8.Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz           1115  1.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków               844  1.0
 10.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              1942  0.5
 11.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               861  0.5
 12.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków               931  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.21)  13621 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.27)  13527 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (130.77)  13077 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.13)  12913 / 100
 11  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.34)  12734 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.85)  10032 / 81 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (123.23)   9119 / 74 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.73)  12273 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (117.87)  11787 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.09)  11709 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.55)   8974 / 77 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.48)  11548 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.45)  11545 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          113 (112.56)   9793 / 87 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.26)  10475 / 95 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.66)  10166 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              98 ( 97.80)   4303 / 44 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 88.71)   8871 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 85.87)   3263 / 38 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.32)   4636 / 65 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          80 ( 80.22)    722 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             130 (129.67)    389 / 3  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Michał Musielak        124   +  435:408   174
   2    2    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  410:320   150
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  311:368    79
   4    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  361:429    80
   5    3   10  Kamil Górka            136   -  312:380    86
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.80


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  370:345   167
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  321:382    75
   3    3    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  463:280   150
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  429:361   185
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  432:435    79
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.20


  3  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  416:298   153
   2    3    5  Michał Musielak        124   +  360:349   174
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  368:311   185
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  333:411    75
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  435:432   180
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  359:451    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Ewa Staśko             100   +  446:300   150
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  382:321   180
   3    2   10  Kamil Górka            136   +  461:443   186
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  411:333   179
   5    1   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  409:358   160
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  451:359   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.33


  5  Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  408:435    85
   2    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  349:360    79
   3    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  358:327   169
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  345:370    80
   2    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  499:309   153
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  298:416    79
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  309:499    67
   3    5   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  324:436    60
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.67


  8  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  320:410    85
   3    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  280:463    80
   4    3   10  Kamil Górka            136   -  355:385    86
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  327:340    69
   6    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  360:384    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.80


  9  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  300:446    75
   2    4   10  Kamil Górka            136   -  261:504    86
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


 10  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    9  Ewa Staśko             100   +  504:261   150
   3    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  443:461    75
   4    3    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  385:355   150
   5    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  380:312   185
   6    2   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  377:344   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Michał Musielak        124   -  327:358    74
   4    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  335:382    60
   5    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  340:327   150
   6    3    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  384:360   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


 12  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  436:324   153
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  382:335   169
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  358:409    75
   6    2   10  Kamil Górka            136   -  344:377    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.75