Numer turnieju: 437
Data: 13 października 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2520  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2267  3.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2212  2.5
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2016  2.5
  5.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno              1071  2.0
  6.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków               910  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków              1215  1.0
  8.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków               951  1.0
  9.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               721  1.0
 10.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1858  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.27)  13527 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.07)  13407 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (130.77)  13077 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.51)  12951 / 100
 11  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.43)  12843 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.85)  10032 / 81 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (123.23)   9119 / 74 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.74)  12274 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (117.91)  11791 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.39)   9274 / 79 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.09)  11709 / 100
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.48)  11548 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.32)  11532 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          114 (114.01)   9349 / 82 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.26)  10475 / 95 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.69)  10169 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              98 ( 97.80)   4303 / 44 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 89.53)   8953 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 85.87)   3263 / 38 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.31)    836 / 13 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          67 ( 66.50)    266 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 62  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
106  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
107  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
108  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
109  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
131  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
133  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  417:368   165
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  298:523    77
   3    3    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  463:300   179
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  355:393    73
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  387:331   152
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  347:377    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  411:253   152
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  523:298   186
   3    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  414:348   168
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  382:355   165
   5    1    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  413:283   179
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  377:347   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.67


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Ewa Staśko             100   -  369:412    50
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  498:351   152
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  348:414    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  475:222   150
   2    1    7  Ewa Staśko             100   +  435:309   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  368:417    86
   2    4    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  454:358   150
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  376:417    52
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  355:382    77
   5            PAUZA
   6    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  359:312   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.60


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  253:411    77
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  351:498    68
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  417:376   165
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  331:387    86
   6    3    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  364:300   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.20


  7  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  412:369   168
   2    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  309:435    67
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  8  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  222:475    67
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  358:454    65
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  336:368    79
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  342:366    73
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  300:364    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.20


  9  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  300:463    86
   4    3    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  368:336   150
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  283:413    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.33


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  393:355   186
   5    3    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  366:342   150
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  312:359    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67