Numer turnieju: 438
Data: 20 października 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2333  5.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        131 Kraków              2260  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2318  3.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków              2228  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1144  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2086  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2046  2.5
  8.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              1703  2.0
  9.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              1517  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Piotrowicz    100 Gdańsk              2097  1.5
 11.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              1978  1.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.80)  13680 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.71)  13471 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             134 (133.59)  13359 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.21)  12921 / 100
 11  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.97)   4127 / 32 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.24)  12824 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.85)  10032 / 81 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (123.23)   9119 / 74 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.74)  12274 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (119.07)  11907 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.39)   9274 / 79 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.96)  11696 / 100
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.48)  11548 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.89)  11489 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          114 (114.01)   9349 / 82 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.37)  11037 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.69)  10169 / 100
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              97 ( 97.20)   4763 / 49 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 89.53)   8953 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              86 ( 85.87)   3263 / 38 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.31)    836 / 13 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdańsk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          67 ( 66.50)    266 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ          114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 23  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 24  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 25  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 87  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 90  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 91  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 93  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 94  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 95  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 96  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 97  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 98  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
100  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
102  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
103  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
104  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
119  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
120  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
122  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
123  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
125  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
126  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
128  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
129  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
133  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
135  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
136  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
138  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
139  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
140  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
141  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
142  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
143  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
152  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
154  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  390:404    68
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  447:299   165
   3    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  406:403   160
   4    1    8  Kamil Górka            134   +  386:350   184
   5    1    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  339:416    81
   6    2   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  350:369    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  2  Arkadiusz Biegun        131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  356:348   165
   2    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  430:389   168
   3    1    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  314:450    84
   4    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  419:292   160
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  416:339   185
   6    1    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  325:450    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Anna Stambulska        100   -  294:381    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  356:324   178
   4    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  504:365   168
   5    2    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  309:314    84
   6    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  323:385    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.60


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  404:390   185
   2    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  389:430    81
   3    3    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  371:282   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  365:504    80
   5    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  314:339    60
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  385:323   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  348:356    81
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  299:447    85
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  385:348   150
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  356:388    67
   5    5   10  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  358:330   178
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.20


  6  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  381:294   180
   2    1    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  358:363    84
   3    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  282:371    68
   4    5   10  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  347:389    78
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   -  310:506    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  7  Agnieszka Piotrowicz    100 Gdańsk            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  305:406    84
   2    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  359:397    60
   3    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  348:385    65
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  279:387    67
   6    5    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  506:310   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.20


  8  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  406:305   150
   2    1    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  363:358   150
   3    1    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  450:314   181
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  350:386    85
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  314:309   180
   6    1    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  450:325   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


  9  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  397:359   150
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  403:406    85
   4    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  292:419    81
   5    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  339:314   168
   6    4   10  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  272:474    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.40


 10  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  324:356    80
   4    5    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  389:347   150
   5    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  330:358    65
   6    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  474:272   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.75


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  388:356   165
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  387:279   150
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  369:350   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.67