Numer turnieju: 439
Data: 27 października 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków              2323  5.0
  2.Dariusz Dzierża         146 Kraków              2448  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa            2350  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2134  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2412  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2092  3.0
  7.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2263  2.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2189  2.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              1432  2.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1237  2.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2082  1.5
 12.Lucjan Kacik            100 Kraków              1891  1.5
 13.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              2169  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.85)  14185 / 100
  4  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.51)  13451 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             134 (133.59)  13359 / 100
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             133 (133.05)  13305 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.21)  12921 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.95)  12895 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.85)  10032 / 81 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.85)   9582 / 78 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.74)  12274 / 100
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.68)  12268 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.16)   9689 / 82 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.96)  11696 / 100
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.48)  11548 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.04)  11504 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          113 (112.60)   8670 / 77 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.84)  10984 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.56)  10156 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 89.53)   8953 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.32)   2901 / 34 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.31)    836 / 13 
 42  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdańsk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 23  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 24  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 25  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
108  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
111  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
112  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
118  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
121  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
122  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
123  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
124  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
134  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
136  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
137  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
139  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
140  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
141  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
142  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
143  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
144  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
145  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
153  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
154  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
156  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         146 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  351:448    69
   2    6   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  359:435    78
   3    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  485:304   165
   4    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  457:301   173
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  389:371   185
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  407:242   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  395:379   165
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  367:365   185
   3    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  372:386    69
   4    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  437:316   152
   5    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  394:388   178
   6    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  385:402    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  449:419   150
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  365:367    90
   3    3    7  Lucjan Kacik           100   +  427:298   150
   4    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  558:295   169
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  371:389    96
   6    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  242:407    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   +  448:351   196
   2    2    9  Kamil Górka            137   +  382:364   187
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  386:372   190
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  295:558    85
   5    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  410:365   152
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  402:385   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  379:395    90
   2    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  331:374    73
   3    6    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  304:485    96
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  339:387    60
   6    6    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  429:325   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.80


  6  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  419:449    85
   2    3    7  Lucjan Kacik           100   +  378:312   150
   3    4    9  Kamil Górka            137   -  336:402    87
   4    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  384:388    60
   5    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  327:442    73
   6    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  325:429    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.67


  7  Lucjan Kacik            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  419:358   152
   2    3    6  Anna Stambulska        100   -  312:378    50
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  298:427    85
   4    6   13  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  317:377    67
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Kamil Górka            137   -  245:425    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.20


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Lucjan Kacik           100   -  358:419    50
   2    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  458:445   160
   3    2   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  407:315   173
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  316:437    90
   5    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  365:410    69
   6    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  285:549    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.33


  9  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  364:382    69
   3    4    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  402:336   150
   4    3   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  372:436    78
   5    4   13  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  400:468    67
   6    5    7  Lucjan Kacik           100   +  425:245   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.80


 10  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  374:331   165
   3    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  315:407    52
   4    4    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  301:457    96
   5    5    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  442:327   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.75


 11  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  445:458    52
   3    5   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  323:422    78
   4    5    6  Anna Stambulska        100   +  388:384   150
   5    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  387:339   165
   6    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  549:285   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.40


 12  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   +  435:359   196
   3    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  422:323   160
   4    3    9  Kamil Górka            137   +  436:372   187
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  388:394    90
   6    3   13  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  453:392   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00


 13  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    7  Lucjan Kacik           100   +  377:317   150
   5    4    9  Kamil Górka            137   +  468:400   187
   6    3   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  392:453    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33