Numer turnieju: 44
Data: 16 października 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków              2349  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2497  4.0
  3.Dawid Boczoń            101 Zakopane            2184  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         104 Kraków              2100  4.0
  5.Marcin Figiel           129 Zawichost           2166  3.0
  6.Iwona Baran             112 Kraków              1901  2.5
  7.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1358  2.5
  8.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2316  2.0
  9.Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków              1608  2.0
 10.Renata Kowalska         100 Bielsko-Biała       1302  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              1749  1.5
 12.Paweł Jędryka           124 Tarnów              1688  1.5
 13.Wojciech Więcek         122 Kraków              1761  1.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.57)   8194 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.67)   7900 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (128.05)   7683 / 60 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (119.70)   7182 / 60 
  7  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.88)   3065 / 26 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.85)   7071 / 60 
  9  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.14)   4920 / 42 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             114 (113.85)   6262 / 55 
 11  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.13)   6728 / 60 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             111 (111.27)   6676 / 60 
 13  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             110 (110.35)   6621 / 60 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             107 (106.60)   1066 / 10 
 15  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             106 (105.93)   6356 / 60 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           105 (105.34)   4951 / 47 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.73)   2260 / 22 
 20  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              97 ( 97.33)   3796 / 39 
 22  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków              97 ( 96.74)   2612 / 27 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 92.62)   2223 / 24 
 25  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              92 ( 92.25)   1107 / 12 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 27  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 29  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 30  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 34  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 36  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.60)    608 / 5  
 38  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 39  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 40  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 41  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 42  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 43  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 44  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 45  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 46  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 47  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 48  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  450:334   162
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  331:415    80
   3    2    5  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  318:319    67
   4    4    3  Marcin Figiel          129   -  395:399    79
   5    4   13  Renata Kowalska        100   +  478:437   150
   6    3    3  Marcin Figiel          129   -  344:442    79


  2  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  460:308   158
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  415:331   192
   3    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        104   -  304:316    54
   4    2    9  Dawid Boczoń           101   -  358:398    51
   5    3    3  Marcin Figiel          129   +  480:241   179
   6    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        104   +  480:343   154


  3  Marcin Figiel           129 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        104   -  337:405    54
   2    4    4  Paweł Jędryka          124   +  424:388   174
   3    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           101   -  323:390    51
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  399:395   192
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  241:480    80
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  442:344   192


  4  Paweł Jędryka           124 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           101   -  372:376    51
   2    4    3  Marcin Figiel          129   -  388:424    79
   3    5   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  335:393    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  393:293   150
   6            PAUZA


  5  Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  329:327   150
   2    3   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  400:360   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  319:318   192
   4    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        104   +  526:297   154
   5    1    9  Dawid Boczoń           101   -  379:401    51
   6    1    9  Dawid Boczoń           101   +  396:317   151


  6  Iwona Baran             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  334:450    92
   2    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  325:276   150
   3    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  353:360    58
   4    5   13  Renata Kowalska        100   -  317:429    50
   5    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  372:367   172
   6            PAUZA


  7  Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  308:460    80
   2    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  370:342   172
   3    4    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  360:353   162
   4    3   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  293:405    50
   5    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        104   -  277:369    54
   6            PAUZA


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          129   +  405:337   179
   2    2    9  Dawid Boczoń           101   +  370:302   151
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  316:304   180
   4    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  297:526    67
   5    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  369:277   158
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  343:480    80


  9  Dawid Boczoń            101 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Jędryka          124   +  376:372   174
   2    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        104   -  302:370    54
   3    3    3  Marcin Figiel          129   +  390:323   179
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  398:358   180
   5    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  401:379   167
   6    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  317:396    67


 10  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  327:329    67
   2    5    6  Iwona Baran            112   -  276:325    62
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        122   -  313:368    72
   5    6    4  Paweł Jędryka          124   -  293:393    74
   6    4   12  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  340:328   172


 11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  360:400    67
   3    5    4  Paweł Jędryka          124   +  393:335   174
   4    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  405:293   158
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Wojciech Więcek         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  342:370    58
   3    6   13  Renata Kowalska        100   -  356:436    50
   4    6   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  368:313   150
   5    5    6  Iwona Baran            112   -  367:372    62
   6    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  328:340    50


 13  Renata Kowalska         100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  436:356   172
   4    5    6  Iwona Baran            112   +  429:317   162
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  437:478    92
   6            PAUZA