Numer turnieju: 440
Data: 3 listopada 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2491  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              1906  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2339  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2301  2.0
  5.Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna              1941  2.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              1623  2.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              1466  2.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2163  1.5
  9.Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz           1053  1.0
 10.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               515  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          154 (154.24)   3856 / 25 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.44)  14444 / 100
  4  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             134 (133.59)  13359 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.56)  13156 / 100
  8  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (131.32)  13132 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.64)  12964 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.59)  12359 / 100
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (122.92)   9219 / 75 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.87)  12041 / 98 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.69)   8762 / 72 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.16)   9689 / 82 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.96)  11696 / 100
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (115.48)  11548 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.04)  11504 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (112.08)   7958 / 71 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.87)   5146 / 46 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.32)  11032 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.12)  10212 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 87.74)   8774 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 82.14)   2300 / 28 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              68 ( 68.11)    613 / 9  
 46  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           59 ( 58.71)    411 / 7  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdańsk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
138  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
139  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
140  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
141  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
142  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
143  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
152  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
154  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  329:315   179
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  424:375   152
   3    1    8  Kamil Górka            133   +  407:343   183
   4    1   10  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  462:393   173
   5    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  501:340   179
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  368:343   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Michał Musielak        124   -  306:410    74
   2    3    8  Kamil Górka            133   -  381:455    83
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  402:299   160
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  426:465    79
   6    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  348:398    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.20


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  315:329    92
   2    4    5  Ewa Staśko             100   +  461:277   150
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  378:352   152
   4    2    8  Kamil Górka            133   -  377:447    83
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  465:426   185
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  343:368    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.67


  4  Michał Musielak         124 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  410:306   185
   2    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  340:375    79
   3    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  303:390    60
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  5  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  238:527    52
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  277:461    79
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Ewa Staśko             100   +  527:238   150
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  375:424    92
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  352:378    79
   4    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  324:411    79
   5    2    8  Kamil Górka            133   +  373:363   183
   6    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  350:437    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33


  7  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Michał Musielak        124   +  375:340   174
   3    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  411:386   173
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  411:324   152
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  340:501    92
   6    2    8  Kamil Górka            133   +  369:333   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.80


  8  Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  455:381   185
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  343:407    92
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  447:377   179
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  363:373    52
   6    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  333:369    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.40


  9  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Michał Musielak        124   +  390:303   174
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  299:402    85
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  379:407    73
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  398:348   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.25


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  386:411    79
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  393:462    92
   5    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  407:379   160
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  437:350   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.75