Numer turnieju: 441
Data: 10 listopada 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2550  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2433  5.0
  3.Michał Alabrudziński    154 Włocławek           2633  3.5
  4.Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec              2220  2.5
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2180  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2169  2.5
  7.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              1428  2.0
  8.Mariusz Grodek          112 Olsztyn             1420  1.0
  9.Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie           1043  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          150 (149.50)   4485 / 30 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.28)  14428 / 100
  4  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.73)  13373 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             134 (133.59)  13359 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  8  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (131.32)  13132 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.64)  12964 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.59)  12359 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.42)   8886 / 72 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.31)  11961 / 97 
 16  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.69)   8762 / 72 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.56)   9684 / 81 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.96)  11696 / 100
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.49)  11349 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (113.12)  11312 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (112.08)   7958 / 71 
 24  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.04)   5552 / 50 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.32)  11032 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.96)  10296 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              90 ( 90.38)   1446 / 16 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 87.74)   8774 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 82.14)   2300 / 28 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           63 ( 63.36)    697 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              68 ( 68.11)    613 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 23  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 24  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 25  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
108  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
111  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
112  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
118  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
119  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
121  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
122  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
123  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
124  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
134  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
136  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
137  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
139  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
140  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
141  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
142  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
143  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
144  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
145  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
153  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
154  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
156  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Michał Alabrudziński    154 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  349:387    68
   2    4    9  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  653:162   150
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  385:405    94
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  467:365   165
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  479:295   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.80


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  396:370   165
   2    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  387:381   152
   3    2    1  Michał Alabrudziński   154   +  405:385   204
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  386:422    82
   5    2    8  Mariusz Grodek         112   +  467:325   162
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  392:368   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  474:306   165
   2    1    8  Mariusz Grodek         112   +  491:261   162
   3    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  390:307   168
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  422:386   194
   5    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  405:372   152
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  368:392    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.83


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   154   +  387:349   204
   2    3    5  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  387:334   165
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  307:390    82
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  347:395    52
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.75


  5  Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  370:396    94
   2    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  334:387    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    8  Mariusz Grodek         112   +  383:342   162
   5    4    9  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  438:226   150
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  395:438    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.80


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  306:474    82
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Mariusz Grodek         112   -  370:492    62
   4    4    9  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  401:294   150
   5    3    1  Michał Alabrudziński   154   -  365:467   104
   6    3    5  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  438:395   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.60


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  381:387    94
   3    4    9  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  426:361   150
   4    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  395:347   168
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  372:405    82
   6    2    1  Michał Alabrudziński   154   -  295:479   104
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.60


  8  Mariusz Grodek          112 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  261:491    82
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  492:370   165
   4    2    5  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  342:383    65
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  325:467    94
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.50


  9  Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    1  Michał Alabrudziński   154   -  162:653   104
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  361:426    52
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  294:401    65
   5    4    5  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  226:438    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.50