Numer turnieju: 442
Data: 17 listopada 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Arkadiusz Biegun        134 Kraków              2326  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2595  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2337  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             131 Łęczna              2179  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2440  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              2040  2.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              1476  2.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              1473  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1468  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              1914  1.5
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków               695  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno               693  1.0
 13.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               575  1.0
 14.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              2031  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          150 (149.50)   4485 / 30 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.31)  14531 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (136.56)  13656 / 100
  5  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.35)  13435 / 100
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.29)  13429 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.64)  12964 / 100
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.39)  12939 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.06)   8312 / 67 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.36)  11747 / 96 
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             122 (121.63)  12163 / 100
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.50)   9234 / 76 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.56)   9684 / 81 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.12)  11812 / 100
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.09)  11409 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (113.12)  11312 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          113 (112.58)   7318 / 65 
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.20)  11220 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.04)   5552 / 50 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.64)  10264 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 94.64)   2082 / 22 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.03)   8903 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 82.14)   2300 / 28 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           63 ( 63.36)    697 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              68 ( 68.11)    613 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdańsk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
138  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
139  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
140  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
141  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
142  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
143  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
152  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
154  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  472:325   160
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  358:380    84
   3    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  483:364   174
   4    2    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       134   -  345:392    84
   5    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  452:389   180
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  485:383   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  368:363   153
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  380:358   194
   3    1    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       134   +  400:278   184
   4    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  445:455    60
   5    2    9  Kamil Górka            131   -  366:374    81
   6    3   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  378:370   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  3  Arkadiusz Biegun        134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  424:291   150
   2    2    8  Ewa Staśko             100   +  419:254   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  278:400    84
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  392:345   194
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  373:372   160
   6    1    9  Kamil Górka            131   +  440:351   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.17


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Ewa Staśko             100   -  316:321    50
   2    5   12  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  379:326   173
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  5  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  325:472    94
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  538:250   153
   3    2    9  Kamil Górka            131   +  367:330   181
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  455:445   184
   5    1    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       134   -  372:373    84
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  383:485    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  363:368    84
   2    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  250:538    60
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  325:367    73
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  287:426    50
   6    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  389:356   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.20


  7  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       134   -  291:424    84
   2    6   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  313:311   172
   3    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  420:427    80
   4    5   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  319:387    67
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  426:287   153
   6    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  271:351    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  8  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  321:316   163
   2    2    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       134   -  254:419    84
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  9  Kamil Górka             131 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  390:334   172
   2    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  365:340   174
   3    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  330:367    60
   4    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  369:306   180
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  374:366   184
   6    1    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       134   -  351:440    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


 10  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Kamil Górka            131   -  334:390    81
   2    6    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  311:313    50
   3    5   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  449:284   167
   4    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  382:356   174
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    9  Kamil Górka            131   -  340:365    81
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  364:483    94
   4    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  356:382    72
   5    4   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  315:427    67
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  356:389    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.40


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  326:379    63
   3    6    6  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  367:325   153
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  427:420   150
   4    3    9  Kamil Górka            131   -  306:369    81
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  389:452    94
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  351:271   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.75


 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  284:449    72
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  387:319   150
   5    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  427:315   174
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  370:378    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00