Numer turnieju: 443
Data: 24 listopada 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2584  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2323  3.5
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2148  3.5
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              1982  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków              1941  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              1717  2.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2044  1.5
  8.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1648  1.5
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1390  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          150 (149.50)   4485 / 30 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.58)  14458 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (136.56)  13656 / 100
  5  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  6  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.42)  13442 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.35)  13435 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.94)  12994 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.64)  12964 / 100
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.39)  12939 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.06)   8312 / 67 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.72)  12372 / 100
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.36)  11747 / 96 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.34)   9222 / 76 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.56)   9684 / 81 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (116.05)  11605 / 100
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          115 (115.33)   6920 / 60 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.09)  11409 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.41)  11341 / 100
 24  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (113.12)  11312 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.04)   5552 / 50 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.91)  10291 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 94.92)   2468 / 26 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.03)   8903 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 82.14)   2300 / 28 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.03)   4972 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             118 (117.93)   1651 / 14 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           63 ( 63.36)    697 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              68 ( 68.11)    613 / 9  
 47  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdańsk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
138  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
139  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
140  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
141  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
142  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
143  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
152  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
154  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  347:319   180
   2    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  330:451    72
   3    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  532:378   172
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  465:347   184
   5            PAUZA
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  349:455    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.40


  2  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  444:349   153
   2    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  426:344   150
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  489:395   172
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  347:465    95
   5    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  423:286   172
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  455:349   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  319:347    95
   2    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  353:415    72
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  396:336   168
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  388:304   162
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  392:291   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.80


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  349:444    84
   2    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  293:430    62
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  270:488    72
   5    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  365:452    68
   6    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  467:297   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.80


  5  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  344:426    84
   3    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  316:351    62
   4    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  318:305   168
   5    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  370:430    72
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  451:330   195
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  395:489    84
   4    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  374:304   162
   5    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  430:370   150
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  291:392    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.20


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  415:353   180
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  378:532    95
   4    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  488:270   153
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  286:423    84
   6    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  415:328   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.80


  8  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  430:293   153
   3    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  351:316   150
   4    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  304:374    72
   5    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  304:388    80
   6    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  328:415    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.40


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  336:396    80
   4    4    5  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  305:318    50
   5    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  452:365   153
   6    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  297:467    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00