Numer turnieju: 444
Data: 1 grudnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2543  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2642  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2537  4.0
  4.Katarzyna Małek         113 Mielec              2382  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2363  4.0
  6.Michał Alabrudziński    150 Włocławek           2441  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              2313  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2070  2.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2030  2.5
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              1982  1.5
 11.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1073  0.5
 12.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1357  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.58)  14458 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (136.56)  13656 / 100
  5  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.47)  13447 / 100
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (133.95)  13395 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.78)  13278 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.32)  13032 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.94)  12994 / 100
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.76)  12776 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             125 (124.51)   7595 / 61 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.53)  12353 / 100
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.34)   9222 / 76 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (121.24)  12124 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.56)   9684 / 81 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (116.05)  11605 / 100
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.50)  11550 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          115 (114.50)   6183 / 54 
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.41)  11341 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.04)   5552 / 50 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.28)   1895 / 18 
 29  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 30  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.81)  10281 / 100
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 94.92)   2468 / 26 
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 35  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.03)   8903 / 100
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.36)   5209 / 73 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.55)   1139 / 11 
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           63 ( 63.36)    697 / 11 
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 46  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (115.00)    920 / 8  
 47  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              70 ( 70.38)    563 / 8  
 48  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdańsk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 13  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 14  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
107  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
110  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
112  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
117  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
119  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
138  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
139  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
140  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
141  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
142  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
143  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
152  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
154  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Michał Alabrudziński    150 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  572:410   172
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  469:369   184
   3    1   10  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  420:314   179
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  386:444    80
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  323:371    84
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  271:483    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.83


  2  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  408:399   164
   2    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   150   -  369:469   100
   3    4    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  579:253   150
   4    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  452:355   179
   5    2    7  Katarzyna Małek        113   +  477:377   163
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  357:431    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        113   -  348:379    63
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  446:252   164
   3    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  408:273   174
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  539:314   153
   5    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   150   +  371:323   200
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  431:357   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  452:357   153
   2    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  534:307   174
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  321:450    72
   4    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   150   +  444:386   200
   5    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  303:424    79
   6    2    1  Michał Alabrudziński   150   +  483:271   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.33


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   150   -  410:572   100
   2    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  393:297   153
   3    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  450:321   180
   4    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        113   -  320:368    63
   5    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  473:394   174
   6    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  267:318    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  399:408    84
   2    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  252:446    84
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  279:392    53
   4    6   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  386:365   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  454:347   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.20


  7  Katarzyna Małek         113 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  379:348   184
   2    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  369:426    79
   3    5   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  450:338   150
   4    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  368:320   172
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  377:477    84
   6    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  439:246   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  357:452    80
   2    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  297:393    72
   3    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  392:279   164
   4    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  314:539    84
   5    5   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  370:307   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.00


  9  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  262:526    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  253:579    84
   4    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  258:462    74
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  526:262   150
   2    2    7  Katarzyna Małek        113   +  426:369   163
   3    1    1  Michał Alabrudziński   150   -  314:420   100
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  355:452    84
   5    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  424:303   180
   6    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  318:267   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  307:534    80
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  273:408    84
   4    5    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  462:258   150
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  394:473    72
   6    4    7  Katarzyna Małek        113   -  246:439    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.80


 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Katarzyna Małek        113   -  338:450    63
   4    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  365:386    64
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  307:370    53
   6    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  347:454    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.00