Numer turnieju: 445
Data: 8 grudnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2529  4.0
  2.Tomasz Cieeka           130 Kraków              2180  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2099  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2057  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków              1401  3.0
  6.Krzyyztof Gibas         121 Kraków              1889  2.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków               738  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              1600  1.5
  9.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz           673  1.5
 10..ariusz Lechowski       100 Kraków              1520  1.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   105 Kraków              1335  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1285  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno               617  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.68)  14568 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (136.56)  13656 / 100
  5  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.48)  13448 / 100
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (133.99)  13399 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.14)  13314 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.73)  12910 / 98 
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.94)  12994 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.64)   7075 / 55 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.76)  12776 / 100
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.46)   9552 / 78 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.26)  11859 / 97 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (119.69)  11969 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.56)   9684 / 81 
 20  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          119 (118.96)   5710 / 48 
 21  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.87)  11687 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.26)  11526 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.41)  11341 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.60)   5151 / 47 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.68)  10168 / 100
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.86)   2219 / 22 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 35  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.03)   8903 / 100
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.36)   5209 / 73 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              70 ( 70.38)    563 / 8  
 45  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 46  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              96 ( 96.14)    673 / 7  
 47  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 49  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 50  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 54  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.25)    469 / 4  
 57  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  4  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 23  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 24  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 25  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2   
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                   4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
108  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
111  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
112  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
118  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
119  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
121  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
122  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
123  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
124  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
134  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
136  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
137  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
139  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
140  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
141  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
142  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
143  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
144  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
145  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24  
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
153  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
154  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
156  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  461:310   166
   2    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  479:241   150
   3    1   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  310:440    95
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  529:359   180
   5    1   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   +  374:219   166
   6    1   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  376:507    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  355:309   153
   2    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  280:371    71
   3    2    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  344:343   171
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  359:529    84
   5    3    7  Dariusz Lechowski      100   +  513:268   150
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  329:296   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


  3  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  296:329    55
   2    5   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  321:387    95
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.50


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  310:461    84
   2    4    7  Dariusz Lechowski      100   +  352:347   150
   3    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  366:373    84
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  367:352   150
   5    2   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  366:333   195
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  296:329    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.83


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  309:355    80
   2    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  301:386    71
   3    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  285:344    66
   4    5   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  105   +  405:352   155
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  6  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  329:296   174
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  241:479    84
   3    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  363:367    71
   4    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  352:367    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.75


  7  Dariusz Lechowski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  347:352    66
   3    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  105   +  354:347   155
   4    3   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  300:410    66
   5    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  268:513    80
   6    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  105   -  251:398    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.40


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  371:280   180
   3    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  367:363   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                  -------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.00


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  386:301   153
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  343:344    80
   4    2   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  378:432    95
   5    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  105   +  507:238   155
   6    3   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  275:428    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.80


 10  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  387:321   174
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   +  440:310   184
   4    2    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  432:378   171
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  333:366    66
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   +  507:376   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.80


 11  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2             AUZA
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  373:366   166
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  344:285   153
   4    3    7  Dariusz Lechowski      100   +  410:300   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  219:374    84
   6    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  428:275   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


 13  Krzysztof Wysoczański   105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Dariusz Lechowski      100   -  347:354    50
   4    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  352:405    53
   5    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  238:507    71
   6    4    7  Dariusz Lechowski      100   +  398:251   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.00