Numer turnieju: 446
Data: 15 grudnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justtna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2377  5.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        137 Kraków              2475  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2470   .0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2463  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków              1887  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków               748  2.0
  7.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1221  1.0
  8.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków               984  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           146 (145.68)  14568 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (138.47)  13847 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.95)  13595 / 100
  6  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (133.87)  13387 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.14)  13314 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.86)  12131 / 92 
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.94)  12994 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.64)   7075 / 55 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.71)  12771 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.52)  11611 / 94 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.46)   9552 / 78 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.56)   9684 / 81 
 20  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          119 (118.64)   4983 / 42 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.03)  11703 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.87)  11687 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.41)  11341 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.60)   5151 / 47 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.68)  10168 / 100
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.86)   2219 / 22 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 35  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 37  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 40  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              70 ( 70.38)    563 / 8  
 45  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 46  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              96 ( 96.14)    673 / 7  
 47  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 49  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 50  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 54  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.25)    469 / 4  
 57  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Bana¶            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 11  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 12  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 13  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 

 14  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 15  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 16  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 17  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 18  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
 19  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 22  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 23  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ                                   / 24 
 24  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 25  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 26  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 27  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 28  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 29  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 30  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 34  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 37  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 40  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 42  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 43  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 44  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 45  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 46  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 47  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 48  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 49  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 51  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 54  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 56  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 58   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 59  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 60  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 62  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 63  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 64  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 65  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 67  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 69  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 72  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 73  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 78  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 81  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 85  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 86  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 88  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 89  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 90  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 92  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 94  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 95  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
100  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
101  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
102  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
103  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
105  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
107  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
108  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
109  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
110  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
126  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
127  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
128  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
129  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
130  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
131  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
132  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
133  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
135  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
136  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
138  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
139  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
140  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
143  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
146  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
147  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
148  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
150  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
154  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Arkadiusz Biegun        137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  440:363   165
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  304:436    84
   3    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  552:336   170
   4    2    3  Kamil Górka            134   +  367:363   184
   5    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  378:404    78
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  434:346   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  346:276   150
   2    2    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       137   +  436:304   187
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            134   +  394:311   184
   4    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  332:348   178
   5    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  503:300   165
   6    1    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       137   -  346:434    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.50


  3  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  479:311   150
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  505:297   165
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  311:394    84
   4    2    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       137   -  363:367    87
   5    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  377:384    70
   6    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  435:271   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       137   -  363:440    87
   2    1    3  Kamil Górka            134   -  297:505    84
   3    4    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  514:178   150
   4    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  524:322   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  300:503    84
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  465:302   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  5  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  276:346    84
   2    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   -  307:329    50
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  178:514    65
   4    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  223:400    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                  ANKING: 67.25


  6  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            134   -  311:479    84
   2    3    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  329:307   150
   3    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  259:442    78
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  322:524    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.25


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  326:422    78
   3    3    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       137   -  336:552    87
   4    4    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  400:223   150
   5    3    3  Kamil Górka            134   +  384:377   184
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyassk         115   -  302:465    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.80


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  422:326   170
   3    2    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  442:259   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  348:352    84
   5    2    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       137   +  404:378   187
   6    2    3  Kamil Górka            134   -  271:435    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00