Numer turnieju: 447
Data: 22 grudnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków              2505  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2619  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              2371   .5
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa            2382  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              1927  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               094  2.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              2091  1.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              1946  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.81)  14481 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (138.47)  13847 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (135.32)  13532 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.97)  13497 / 100
  7  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             135 (134.56)   3633 / 27 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.14)  13314 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.86)  12131 / 92 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.44)  13144 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.94)  12994 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.64)   7075 / 55 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.47)  12847 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.17)  11455 / 93 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.97)  11997 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.95)   9159 / 77 
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          118 (118.00)   4248 / 36 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.49)  11549 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.41)  11341 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.60)   5151 / 47 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.86)   2219 / 22 
 30  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.80)   9980 / 100
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 35  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 40  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              96 ( 96.14)    673 / 7  
 46  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 49  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.25)    469 / 4  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 11  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 12  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 13  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 

 14  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 15  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 16  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 17  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 18  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 19  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 22  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 23  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 24  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 25  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 26  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 27  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 28  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 29  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 30  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 34  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 37  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 40  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 42  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 43  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 44  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 45  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 46  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 47  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 48  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 49  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 51  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 54  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 56  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 58   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 59  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 60  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 62  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 63  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 64  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 65  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 67  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 69  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 72  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 73  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 78  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 81  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 85  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 86  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 88  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 89  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 90  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 92  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 94  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 95  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
100  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
101  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
102  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
103  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
105  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
107  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
108  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
109  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
110  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
126  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
127  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
128  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
129  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
130  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
131  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
132  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
133  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
135  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
136  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
138  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
139  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
140  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
143  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
146  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
147  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
148  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
150  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
154  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  354:322   181
   2    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  315:376    78
   3    4    8  Kamil Górka            134   +  396:309   184
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  421:516    86
   5    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  492:383   167
   6    2    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  404:480    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  304:455    78
   2    4    8  Kamil Górka            134   +  401:313   184
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  581:262   152
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  516:421   196
   5    2    3   an Mrozowski          131   +  432:304   181
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  385:469    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  3  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  322:354    96
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   =  369:369   102
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  414:321   167
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  351:384    78
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  304:432    86
   6    3    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  331:468    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel          36   +  455:304   186
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  376:315   196
   3    1    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  364:334   167
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  384:351   181
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  457:293   167
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  469:385   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.50


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  370:369   152
   2    2    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  347:362    67
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  321:414    81
   4    4    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  384:428    84
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  293:457    78
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  379:298   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKINN: 102.33


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  369:370    67
   2    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   =  369:369   131
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  262:581    86
   4    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  291:512    67
   5    4    8  Kamil Górka            134   -  357:409    84
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  298:379    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.67


  7  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  362:347   167
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  334:364    78
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  512:291   152
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  383:499    96
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  480:404   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.80


  8  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  313:401    86
   3    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  309:396    96
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  428:384   167
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  409:357   152
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  468:331   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.40