Numer turnieju: 448
Data: 29 grudnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2675  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2505  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2393  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2309  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2370  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              2097  3.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        138 Kraków              1777  2.5
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              1315  1.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków               904  0.5
 10.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa             723  0.0
 11.Marta Dobrzańska        135 Kraków               222  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.92)  14292 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             139 (139.20)  13920 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.36)  13636 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.36)  13436 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.50)  13350 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.00)   3696 / 28 
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (130.41)  13041 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.64)   7075 / 55 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.58)  11058 / 86 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 14  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          125 (125.39)   3887 / 31 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 16  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.29)  10356 / 84 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.17)  11455 / 93 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.95)   9159 / 77 
 21  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.92)  11892 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.49)  11549 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.19)  11519 / 100
 24  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.60)   5151 / 47 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.86)   2219 / 22 
 30  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.80)   9980 / 100
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 35  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 40  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              96 ( 96.14)    673 / 7  
 46  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 49  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              85 ( 85.20)    426 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.25)    469 / 4  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  4  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 21  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 22  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 23  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 24  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 25  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2   
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 80  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 81  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 86  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 87  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 88  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 91  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 92  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 94  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 95  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 96  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 97  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 98  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 99  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
101  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                   4  
102  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
103  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
104  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
105  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
108  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
111  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
112  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
118  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
119  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
121  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
122  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
123  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
124  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
134  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
136  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
137  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
139  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
140  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
141  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
142  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
143  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
144  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
145  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24  
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
153  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
154  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
156  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Arkadiusz Biegun        138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  273:392    83
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  268:454    80
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  338:327   170
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  319:437    85
   6    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  279:263   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.60


  2  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  433:396   180
   2    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  446:315   181
   3    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  293:378    63
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  356:438    85
   5    3    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       138   +  437:319   188
   6    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  540:313   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  448:383   178
   2    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  288:367    80
   3    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  328:558    83
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  438:356   185
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  378:366   170
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  513:295   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       138   +  392:273   188
   2    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  372:390    63
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  558:328   185
   4    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  312:352    80
   5    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  482:302   178
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  559:319   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  396:433    85
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  367:288   185
   3    4    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       138   +  454:268   188
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  352:312   183
   5    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  421:272   163
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  319:559    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


  6  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  383:448    85
   2    4   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  521:379   195
   3    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  399:289   181
   4    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  452:299   163
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  302:482    83
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  313:540    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  7  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       135   +  463:222   185
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  390:372   183
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  378:293   185
   4    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  299:452    78
   5    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  272:421    80
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  295:513    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  222:463    63
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  315:446    85
   3    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  289:399    78
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.50


 10  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  379:521    78
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  344:359    70
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  359:344   195
   4    4    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       138   -  327:338    88
   5    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  366:378    85
   6    4    1  Arkadiusz Biegun       138   -  263:279    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00