Numer turnieju: 45
Data: 23 października 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2325  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2493  4.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          120 Kraków              2161  4.0
  4.Iwona Baran             111 Kraków              2230  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2046  3.0
  6.Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków              1424  3.0
  7.Dawid Boczoń            105 Zakopane            2003  2.5
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         106 Kraków              2498  2.0
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków              1041  2.0
 10.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost            847  2.0
 11.Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków              1703  1.0
 12.Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków              1493  1.0
 13.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków              1100  1.0
 14.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               682  1.0
 15.Jacek Pietruszka        107 Kraków               344  1.0
 16.Tomasz Ciejka           114 Kraków              1075  0.5
 17.Małgorzata Kasprzyk     100 Kraków               414  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.65)   8139 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.55)   8073 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (127.75)   7665 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             123 (123.02)   7381 / 60 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  7  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.88)   3065 / 26 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.85)   7071 / 60 
  9  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.70)   5135 / 44 
 10  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.13)   6728 / 60 
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             112 (111.55)   1227 / 11 
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             111 (110.72)   6422 / 58 
 13  Iwona Baran              Kraków             110 (109.97)   6598 / 60 
 14  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             109 (108.85)   6531 / 60 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             107 (107.13)   6428 / 60 
 16  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           105 (105.02)   5461 / 52 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.73)   2260 / 22 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             100 ( 99.84)   4493 / 45 
 22  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             100 ( 99.70)    997 / 10 
 23  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 92.62)   2223 / 24 
 26  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              92 ( 92.25)   1107 / 12 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 28  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 30  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 31  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 34  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 35  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 37  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 38  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 39  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 40  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 41  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 42  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 43  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 44  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              93 ( 92.67)    278 / 3  
 46  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 47  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 48  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 49  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 50  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 51  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Iwona Baran            111   +  403:330   161
   2    2    9  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  428:303   155
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  494:281   182
   4    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   +  478:390   156
   5    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  345:352    70
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  345:425    82


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  462:339   160
   2    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  351:316   170
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  281:494    87
   4    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  380:336   150
   5    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   +  426:358   156
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  425:345   187


  3  Sławomir Kucia          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   +  439:419   156
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  316:351    82
   3    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  292:328    50
   4    4    6  Iwona Baran            111   +  388:372   161
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  352:345   187
   6    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  374:360   150


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           105   -  332:420    55
   2    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  350:342   160
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  312:328    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   12  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  333:358    50
   4    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  230:437    60
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  6  Iwona Baran             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  330:403    87
   2    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       107   -  331:344    57
   3    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  409:375   160
   4    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  372:388    70
   5    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  417:366   150
   6    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   +  371:318   156


  7  Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  339:462    82
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  342:350    67
   3    5    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  375:409    61
   4    6    5  Tomasz Ciejka          114   +  437:230   164
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  419:439    70
   2    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  552:294   150
   3    2    9  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  461:377   155
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  390:478    87
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  358:426    82
   6    3    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  318:371    61


  9  Dawid Boczoń            105 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  420:332   167
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  303:428    87
   3    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  377:461    56
   4    3   12  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  378:272   150
   5    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  325:400    50
   6            PAUZA


 10  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          114   +  328:312   164
   2    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  294:552    56
   3    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  328:292   170
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  336:380    82
   5    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  400:325   155
   6    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  360:374    70


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Iwona Baran            111   +  344:331   161
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  387:333   150
   3    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          114   +  358:333   164
   4    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           105   -  272:378    55
   5    4   15  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  407:320   150
   6            PAUZA


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  333:387    50
   3    6   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  341:208   150
   4    5   15  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  308:358    50
   5    5    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  366:417    61
   6    4   17  Marcin Figiel          128   -  355:431    78


 14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  208:341    50
   4    7   16  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  206:406    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 15  Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   16  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  363:359   150
   4    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  358:308   150
   5    4   12  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  320:407    50
   6            PAUZA


 16  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   15  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  359:363    50
   4    7   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  406:206   150
   5    6   17  Marcin Figiel          128   -  335:416    78
   6            PAUZA


 17  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   16  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  416:335   150
   6    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  431:355   150