Numer turnieju: 450
Data: 12 stycznia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2651  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2214  3.5
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2389  3.0
  4.Agnieszka Piotrowicz    100 Gdansk              2090  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2195  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2080  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2256  2.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   128 Kraków               711  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1633  1.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              1488  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (143.30)  14330 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             139 (139.20)  13920 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.51)  13851 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.00)  13500 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.25)  13425 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.00)   3696 / 28 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.69)  12969 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.32)   6466 / 50 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             127 (127.14)   9663 / 76 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.85)  10899 / 88 
 16  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.81)  11143 / 90 
 17  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.31)   3180 / 26 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.44)   9436 / 79 
 20  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             117 (117.25)  11725 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.51)  11651 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.22)  11622 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (114.09)  11409 / 100
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.52)   2342 / 21 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.60)   5151 / 47 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.86)   2219 / 22 
 30  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             101 (100.74)  10074 / 100
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 33  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 35  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 40  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 45  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 46  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              96 ( 96.14)    673 / 7  
 47  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 49  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 50  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.25)    469 / 4  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 59  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             120 (119.50)    239 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 65  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 10  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 11  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 12  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 13  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 14  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 15  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 16  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 17  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 18  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 19  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 22  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 23  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 24  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 25  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 26  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 27  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 28  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 29  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 30  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 34  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 36  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 37  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 40  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 42  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 43  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 44  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 45  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 46  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 47  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 48  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 49  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 51  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 54  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 56  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 59  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 60  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 62  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 63  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 64  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 65  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 67  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 69  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 72  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 73  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 78  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 81  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 85  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 86  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 88  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 89  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 90  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 92  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 94  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 95  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
100  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
101  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
102  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
103  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
105  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
107  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
108  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
109  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
110  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
126  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
127  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
128  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
129  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
130  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
131  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
132  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
133  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
135  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
136  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
138  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
139  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
140  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
143  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
146  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
147  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
148  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
150  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
154  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
156  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  416:350   180
   2    2    6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  429:249   150
   3    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  402:293   150
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  548:444   184
   5    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  443:328   165
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  413:314   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  403:415    50
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  301:464    84
   3    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  410:361   165
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  402:366   150
   6    2    6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  398:374   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.80


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   -  320:342    50
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  464:301   185
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  433:386   169
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  444:548    86
   5    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  414:402   180
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  314:413    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  350:416    86
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  352:440    65
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  447:327   165
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  402:414    84
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  344:337   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  415:403   185
   2    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  417:346   165
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  293:402    86
   4    2    6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   -  335:410    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  320:344    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.80


  6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz    100 Gdansk            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  342:320   184
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  249:429    86
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  349:341   165
   4    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  410:335   150
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  366:402    85
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  374:398    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  431:454    65
   2    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  440:352   180
   3    2    6  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   -  341:349    50
   4    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  379:293   169
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  328:443    86
   6    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  337:344    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  8  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  454:431   165
   2    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  346:417    50
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  361:410    85
   4    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  327:447    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  386:433    84
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  293:379    65
   5    4   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  354:367    78
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.67


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  367:354   169
   6    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  344:320   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.50