Numer turnieju: 452
Data: 26 stycznia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2256  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2645  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa            2408  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1690  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2262  2.5
  6.Maciej Lelowicz         108 Kraków              1835  2.0
  7.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków               888  1.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów           444  1.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków               385  1.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         101 Kraków              1383  0.0
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków               647  0.0
 12.Krzysztof Wysoczański   101 Kraków               582  0.0
 13.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               428  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.22)   5264 / 36 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.15)  14115 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             140 (140.00)  14000 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.22)  13922 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.84)  13684 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.00)  13500 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.00)   3696 / 28 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.43)   6177 / 47 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.59)  13059 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.58)  13058 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (126.04)  10335 / 82 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.81)  11143 / 90 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.04)  11320 / 92 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.22)   9257 / 77 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   9840 / 83 
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             117 (117.25)  11725 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.51)  11651 / 100
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.94)   1855 / 16 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.97)  11497 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (114.09)  11409 / 100
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   4551 / 41 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (108.79)   8486 / 78 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   6693 / 64 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 98.84)   9884 / 100
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.54)   2365 / 24 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              85 ( 85.41)   1879 / 22 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          123 (123.14)   1724 / 14 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 43  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 45  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 46  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.00)    476 / 4  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              93 ( 93.33)    280 / 3  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              66 ( 66.33)    199 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 63  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 10  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 12  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 13  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 15  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 16  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 17  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 18  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 19  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 20  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 21  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 24  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 25  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 26  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 27  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 28  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 29  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 30  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 31  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 32  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 33  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 36  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 39  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 42  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 44  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 45  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 46  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 47  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 48  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 49  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 53  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 56  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 57  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 58  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 61  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 62  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 63  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 64  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 65  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 66  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 67  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 69  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 70  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 71  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 74  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 75  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 80  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 87  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 88  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 90  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 91  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 92  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 94  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 96  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 97  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
102  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
103  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
104  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
105  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
107  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
109  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
110  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
111  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
112  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
116  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
117  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
118  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
119  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
121  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
138  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
140  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
141  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
142  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
144  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
145  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
150  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
152  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
157  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
158  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  396:378   165
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  342:578    88
   3    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        101   +  397:298   151
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  426:439    86
   5    3   13  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  473:378   170
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  374:493    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        101   +  396:329   151
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  578:342   193
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  370:386    86
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  428:325   165
   5    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  380:455    81
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  493:374   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  465:372   150
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  516:309   165
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  386:370   188
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  439:426   193
   5    1    8  Maciej Lelowicz        108   +  450:281   158
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.80


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  378:396    93
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  309:516    86
   3    4   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   +  512:309   151
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  325:428    88
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   13  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  438:269   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.60


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  329:396    88
   2    3    6  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  424:516    50
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  298:397    93
   4    3    8  Maciej Lelowicz        108   -  332:435    58
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.25


  6  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  372:465    86
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        101   +  516:424   151
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  7  Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Maciej Lelowicz        108   +  385:379   158
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  8  Maciej Lelowicz         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Artur Irzyk            129   -  379:385    79
   3    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  375:336   181
   4    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        101   +  435:332   151
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  281:450    86
   6    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  365:450    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.60


  9  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  444:428   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 10  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  428:444    80
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Maciej Lelowicz        108   -  336:375    58
   4    4   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  101   +  449:273   151
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  455:380   188
   6    2    8  Maciej Lelowicz        108   +  450:365   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.75


 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański   101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  309:512    65
   4    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  273:449    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


 13  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  378:473    93
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  269:438    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00