Numer turnieju: 455
Data: 16 lutego 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2423  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2566  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2491  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2232  3.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        140 Kraków              2268  2.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              2207  2.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              1424  1.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   126 Kraków              1401  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.46)  14146 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.08)  14108 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (138.32)  13832 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.72)  13472 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.47)   6006 / 45 
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.35)   3441 / 26 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.08)  13108 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.08)  10757 / 86 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.81)  11143 / 90 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.08)  11077 / 90 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.32)   8591 / 72 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.55)   9840 / 83 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.36)  10797 / 92 
 20  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             117 (117.25)  11725 / 100
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.94)   1855 / 16 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.68)   4132 / 37 
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.30)  11130 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (107.85)   6687 / 62 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (104.28)   6048 / 58 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.62)   9962 / 100
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.54)   2365 / 24 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.18)   1567 / 17 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 40  Katarzyna Kumooek        Kraków              83 ( 82.92)    995 / 12 
 41  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 42  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 44  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 45  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 46  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.00)    476 / 4  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 61  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 64  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 65  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 10  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 12  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 13  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 15  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
  6  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 17  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 18  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 19  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 20  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 21  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 24  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 25  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 26  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 27  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 28  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 29  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 30  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 31  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 32  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 33  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 36  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 38  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 39  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 42  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 44  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 45  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 46  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 47  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 48  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 49  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 53  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 56  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 57  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 58  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 60   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 61  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 62  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 63  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 64  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 65  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 66  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 67  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 69  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 70  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 71  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 74  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 75  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 80  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 87  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 88  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 90  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 91  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 92  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 94  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 96  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 97  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
102  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
103  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
104  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
105  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
107  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
109  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
110  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
111  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
112  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
113  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
116  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
117  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
118  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
119  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
121  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
138  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
140  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
141  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
142  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
144  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
145  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
150  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
152  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
157  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
158  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  364:342   179
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  307:487    90
   3    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  443:284   162
   4    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  418:319   164
   5    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  328:515    79
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  372:373    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


  2  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  501:253   176
   2    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  490:333   162
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  446:502    90
   4    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       140   +  378:349   190
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  374:371   190
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  302:374    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  465:334   164
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  487:307   191
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  502:446   191
   4    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  368:432    79
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  371:374    91
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  373:372   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  375:428    62
   2    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  368:484    64
   3    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  448:355   176
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  349:378    91
   5    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  320:415    64
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  408:368   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.50


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  342:364    91
   2    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  366:307   176
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  394:287   164
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  432:368   190
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  515:328   191
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  374:302   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.17


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  253:501    91
   2    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  307:366    79
   3    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       140   -  355:448    90
   4    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  486:379   162
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  7  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  334:465    90
   2    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       140   +  484:368   190
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  287:394    79
   4    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  319:418    91
   5    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       140   +  415:320   190
   6    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       140   -  368:408    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       140   +  428:375   190
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  333:490    91
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  284:443    91
   4    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  379:486    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00