Numer turnieju: 458
Data: 15 marca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          2336  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2235  3.5
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2166  3.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2236  2.5
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków              2189  2.5
  6.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              1571  2.5
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1059  1.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków               319  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (141.93)  14193 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.59)  13959 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.55)  13755 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.47)   6006 / 45 
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.35)   3441 / 26 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.27)  13127 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.08)  13108 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.59)  12959 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (124.21)   9937 / 80 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.81)  11143 / 90 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.98)  10404 / 86 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.32)   8591 / 72 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.33)   9940 / 84 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.28)  10527 / 89 
 20  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             116 (116.24)  11624 / 100
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.94)   1855 / 16 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (114.39)   3546 / 31 
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.21)  11221 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.04)   5618 / 52 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (104.28)   6048 / 58 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 (100.10)  10010 / 100
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.54)   2365 / 24 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.18)   1567 / 17 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 40  Filip Klar                ielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 41  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 42  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 45  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.00)    476 / 4  
 53  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 56  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 57  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 58  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 60  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 62  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 11  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 12  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 14  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 15  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 16  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 17  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
  8  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 19  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 20  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 21  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 22  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 23  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 26  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 27  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 28  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 29  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 30  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 31  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 32  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 33  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 34  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 38  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 41  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 42  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 44  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 46  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 47  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 48  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 49  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 50  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 52  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 53  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 58  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 60  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 62   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 63  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 65  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 66  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 67  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 68  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 69  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 71  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 72  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 73  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 74  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 76  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 77  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 87  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 89  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 90  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 91  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 92  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 93  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 94  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 98  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
102  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
104  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
105  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
106  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
107  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
109  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
111  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
112  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
113  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
114  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
115  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
117  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
118  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
119  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
120  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
121  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
123  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
126  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
128  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
130  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
131  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
132  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
133  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
134  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
135  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
136  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
143  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
144  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
154  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
155  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
158  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
159  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
160  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  332:359    78
   2    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  445:324   167
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  428:382   162
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  322:482    89
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  408:292   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.00


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  332:374    67
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  392:427    78
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  482:322   190
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  438:367   162
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  292:408    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.40


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  319:331    62
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  359:332   190
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  369:405    62
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  427:392   189
   4    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  380:334   168
   5    1    7  Kamil Górka            140   -  353:401    90
   6    1    7  Kamil Górka            140   +  448:327   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  374:332   189
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  324:445    90
   3    2    7  Kamil Górka            140   -  359:462    90
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  392:401    68
   6    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  440:324   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  331:319   182
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  405:369   178
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  382:428    90
   4    1    7  Kamil Górka            140   =  381:381   140
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  367:438    89
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.80


  7  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  462:359   167
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   =  381:381   112
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  401:353   178
   6    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  327:448    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.75


  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  334:380    78
   5    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  401:392   167
   6    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  324:440    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00