Numer turnieju: 459
Data: 22 marca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2475  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków              2303  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2244  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              2103  3.5
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              1950  3.0
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa            2295  2.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          1662  2.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz           874  2.0
  9.Maciej Lelowicz         108 Kraków              1689  1.5
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1591  1.0
 11.Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków               939  0.5
 12.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1273  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (141.88)  14188 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.79)  14179 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.29)  13629 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.47)   6006 / 45 
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.35)   3441 / 26 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.27)  13127 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.07)  12907 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.12)   9309 / 75 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (123.91)   9541 / 77 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.81)  11143 / 90 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.58)  11064 / 91 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.32)   8591 / 72 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.09)  10599 / 89 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.28)  10527 / 89 
 20  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (118.08)  11808 / 100
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.94)   1855 / 16 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.57)  11457 / 100
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.42)  11442 / 100
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (114.39)   3546 / 31 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   6005 / 56 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (104.34)   5530 / 53 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             100 ( 99.89)   9989 / 100
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.54)   2365 / 24 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 40  Filip Klar                ielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 41  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 42  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 45  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.00)    476 / 4  
 53  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 56  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 57  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 58  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 60  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 62  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 11  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 12  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 14  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 15  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 16  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 17  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
  8  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 19  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 20  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 21  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 22  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 23  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 26  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 27  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 28  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 29  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 30  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 31  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 32  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 33  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 34  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 38  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 41  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 42  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 44  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 46  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 47  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 48  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 49  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 50  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 52  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 53  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 58  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 60  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 62   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 63  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 65  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 66  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 67  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 68  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 69  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 71  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 72  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 73  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 74  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 76  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 77  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 87  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 89  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 90  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 91  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 92  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 93  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 94  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 98  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
102  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
104  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
105  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
106  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
107  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
109  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
111  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
112  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
113  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
114  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
115  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
117  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
118  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
119  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
120  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
121  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
123  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
126  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
128  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
130  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
131  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
132  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
133  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
134  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
135  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
136  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
143  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
144  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
147  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
154  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
155  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
158  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
159  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
160  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  455:324   171
   2    6   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  419:414   168
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.50


  2  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  369:416    66
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  369:326   180
   3    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  444:330   181
   4    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  524:304   188
   5    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  377:372   162
   6    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  392:264   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  357:385    62
   2    5    5  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  466:277   171
   3    3   10  Maciej Lelowicz        108   +  492:361   158
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  304:524    90
   5    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  353:409    66
   6    3   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  323:372    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  488:339   150
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  326:369    90
   3    4   11  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  567:363   150
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  281:348    62
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  324:455    92
   2    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  277:466    88
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  394:263   150
   5    3   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  404:286   168
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  404:327   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  416:369   190
   2    3   11  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  428:276   150
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  355:372    62
   4    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  431:361   181
   5    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  409:353   188
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  264:392    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  385:357   188
   2    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  440:360   181
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  372:355   166
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  348:281   180
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  372:377    90
   6    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  327:404    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  339:488    80
   2    4   10  Maciej Lelowicz        108   -  342:351    58
   3    5   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  329:423    68
   4    5    5  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  263:394    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.25


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Maciej Lelowicz        108   +  540:369   158
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  360:440    62
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  330:444    90
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  361:431    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


 10  Maciej Lelowicz         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  369:540    81
   2    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  351:342   150
   3    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  361:492    88
   4    4   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  308:455    68
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.75


 11  Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  276:428    66
   3    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  363:567    80
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


 12  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  414:419    92
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  423:329   150
   4    4   10  Maciej Lelowicz        108   +  455:308   158
   5    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  286:404    71
   6    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  372:323   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.80