Numer turnieju: 46
Data: 30 października 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         107 Kraków              2655  6.0
  2.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost           2743  5.0
  3.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków              2124  5.0
  4.Sławomir Kucia          123 Kraków              2763  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2675  4.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2426  3.0
  7.Iwona Baran             110 Kraków              2529  2.0
  8.Tadeusz Marek           100 Kraków              1884  2.0
  9.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna               816  2.0
 10.Dawid Boczoń            105 Zakopane            1436  1.0
 11.Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków              1328  1.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           111 Kraków              1220  1.0
 13.Renata Kowalska         103 Bielsko-Biała        668  1.0
 14.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz           293  1.0
 15.Katarzyna Karbowska     100 Łódź                 751  0.5
 16.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                622  0.0
 17.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               534  0.0 
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (137.37)   8242 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.18)   7991 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (130.62)   7837 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             127 (126.73)   7604 / 60 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  7  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.88)   3065 / 26 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.85)   7071 / 60 
  9  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.70)   5135 / 44 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.25)   6795 / 60 
 11  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.13)   6728 / 60 
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             112 (111.55)   1227 / 11 
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.42)   6505 / 60 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków             108 (108.10)   6486 / 60 
 15  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.30)   6438 / 60 
 16  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.71)   2465 / 24 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             100 (100.37)   5219 / 52 
 22  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             100 ( 99.70)    997 / 10 
 23  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              93 ( 93.28)   1679 / 18 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               91 ( 90.73)   2359 / 26 
 28  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 30  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 31  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             136 (135.50)   1084 / 8  
 34  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 35  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 36  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 38  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 39  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 40  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 41  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 42  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 43  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 44  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 46  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 47  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 48  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 49  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 50  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              55 ( 54.50)    109 / 2  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz         150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 53  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 54  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

   1  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  461:307   159
   2    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   +  434:380   173
   3    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  317:343    57
   4    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  357:350   178
   5    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  479:307   150
   6    1   13  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  325:490    50
   7    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  302:398    78


  2  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  381:400    57
   2    4   12  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  398:297   155
   3    3    5  Iwona Baran            110   +  400:342   160
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  350:357    85
   5    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   +  476:362   173
   6    3    9  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  340:238   150
   7    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  398:302   185


  3  Sławomir Kucia          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  509:287   150
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  380:434    85
   3    2    9  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  386:285   150
   4    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  335:332   157
   5    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  362:476    78
   6    4    5  Iwona Baran            110   +  427:396   160
   7    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  364:382    57


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Tadeusz Marek          100   -  299:382    50
   2    5    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  346:277   159
   3    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  236:339    50
   4    5   13  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  339:406    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  5  Iwona Baran             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Katarzyna Karbowska    100   +  445:280   150
   2    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  333:393    57
   3    3    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  342:400    78
   4    4   12  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  389:363   155
   5    4   13  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  304:316    50
   6    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   -  396:427    73
   7    4   15  Kamil Górka            136   -  320:415    86


  6  Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  307:461    85
   2    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          111   -  277:346    61
   3    5   12  Dawid Boczoń           105   -  320:418    55
   4    6   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  424:288   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  400:381   178
   2    2    5  Iwona Baran            110   +  393:333   160
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  343:317   185
   4    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   -  332:335    73
   5    3    9  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  399:284   150
   6    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  406:365   150
   7    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   +  382:364   173


  8  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   -  287:509    73
   2    6   10  Katarzyna Karbowska    100   +  403:271   150
   3    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  339:236   161
   4    3    9  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  370:354   150
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  307:479    85
   6    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  365:406    57
   7    3   13  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  355:450    50


  9  Tadeusz Marek           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  382:299   161
   2    3   11  Renata Kowalska        103   +  341:289   153
   3    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         123   -  285:386    73
   4    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  354:370    50
   5    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  284:399    57
   6    3    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  238:340    78
   7            PAUZA


 10  Katarzyna Karbowska     100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            110   -  280:445    60
   2    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  271:403    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 11  Renata Kowalska         103 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  379:358   155
   2    3    9  Tadeusz Marek          100   -  289:341    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 12  Dawid Boczoń            105 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Renata Kowalska        103   -  358:379    53
   2    4    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  297:398    78
   3    5    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  418:320   159
   4    4    5  Iwona Baran            110   -  363:389    60
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 13  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  462:246   150
   4    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  406:339   161
   5    4    5  Iwona Baran            110   +  316:304   160
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  490:325   185
   7    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  450:355   150


 14  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  246:462    50
   4    6    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   -  288:424    59
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


 15  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  401:366   150
   7    4    5  Iwona Baran            110   +  415:320   160


 16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   15  Kamil Górka            136   -  366:401    86
   7    5   17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   -  256:293    50


 17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7    5   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  293:256   150