Numer turnieju: 460
Data: 29 marca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz          2700  5.0
  2.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2353  3.5
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków              2264  3.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          1588  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2277  2.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              1626  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1491  2.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              1759  1.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               639  1.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   124 Kraków              1429  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (144.13)  14413 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.74)  13874 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.29)  13629 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.47)   6006 / 45 
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.35)   3441 / 26 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.27)  13127 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.49)  12949 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.84)  12784 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (125.08)   9131 / 73 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          125 (124.66)  10596 / 85 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.76)   9741 / 80 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.84)  10876 / 90 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.09)  10599 / 89 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (118.96)  11896 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.73)  10567 / 89 
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.44)   8291 / 70 
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.94)   1855 / 16 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.90)  11490 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (114.39)   3546 / 31 
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.92)  11392 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.25)   5572 / 51 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.79)   4878 / 47 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.77)  10177 / 100
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.54)   2365 / 24 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 96.05)   5283 / 55 
 32  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 40  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 41  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 42  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 44  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 45  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.00)    476 / 4  
 53  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 56  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 57  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 58  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 59  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 60  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 61  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 62  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 11  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 12  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 13  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 14  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 15  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 16  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 17  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 18  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 19  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 20  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 21  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 22  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 24  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 25  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 26  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 28  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 24 
 30  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 31  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 32  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 33  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 34  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 35  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 36  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 37  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 40  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 42  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 43  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 46  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 48  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 49  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 50  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 51  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 52  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 54  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 55  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 57  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 60  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 61  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 62  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 65  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 67  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 69  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 70  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 71  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 74  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 75  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 79  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 81  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 89  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 96  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 98  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
104  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
106  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
107  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
108  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
109  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
110  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
111  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
113  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
114  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
116  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
128  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
130  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
132  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
133  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
134  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
135  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
136  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
137  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
138  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
139  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
141  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
142  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
144  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
145  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
146  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
148  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
149  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
150  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
152  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
153  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
154  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
156  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
158  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
160  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  428:353   168
   2    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  571:290   164
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  448:385   192
   4    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  444:301   150
   5    1   10  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  356:408    79
   6    1   10  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  453:365   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.33


  2  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  395:355   165
   2    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  427:326   150
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  385:448    92
   4    2   10  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  374:417    79
   5    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  308:424    68
   6    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  388:403    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  345:349    64
   2    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  402:439    68
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  382:399    68
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.67


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  353:428    92
   2    4    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  439:402   174
   3    2   10  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  297:398    79
   4    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  389:364   174
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  424:308   192
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  362:432    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


  5  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  355:395    92
   2    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  343:417    74
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  358:339   168
   5    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  403:562    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  349:345   174
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  290:571    92
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  326:427    92
   3    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  432:400   174
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  301:444    92
   5    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  562:403   165
   6    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  432:362   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.20


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  417:343   165
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  400:432    50
   4    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  364:389    68
   5    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  445:350   168
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.75


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  399:382   174
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  339:358    65
   5    4    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  350:445    74
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  403:388   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.25


 10  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  398:297   168
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  417:374   192
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  408:356   192
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  365:453    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00