Numer turnieju: 461
Data: 12 kwietnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          2569  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2747  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              2240  3.5
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków              2298  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków              2264  2.5
  6.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2136  2.5
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków              2098  2.5
  8.Adam Weremczuk          100 Łódź                1805  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               739  1.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1018  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         148 (147.77)  14777 / 100
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.59)  14059 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.29)  13629 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.47)   6006 / 45 
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.35)   3441 / 26 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.86)  12986 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.49)  12949 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.49)  12849 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.02)   8191 / 65 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.64)   9026 / 73 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.67)   9612 / 79 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.99)  10526 / 87 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.48)  10000 / 83 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.44)   8291 / 70 
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (118.12)  11812 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.70)  10736 / 92 
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.94)   1855 / 16 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.24)  11524 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (114.39)   3546 / 31 
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.37)  11437 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.79)   4878 / 47 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.77)  10177 / 100
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 30  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              95 ( 95.31)   4670 / 49 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              93 ( 92.55)   1851 / 20 
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 34  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 35  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 36  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 37  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 39  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 40  Agnieszka Piottowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 45  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              84 ( 83.50)    501 / 6  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (119.00)    476 / 4  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 61  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 62  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 11  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 12  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 13  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 14  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 15  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 16  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 17  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 18  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 225
 19  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 20  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 21  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 22  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 24  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 25  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 26  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 28  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 29  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 30  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 31  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 32  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 33  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 34  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 35  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 37  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 39  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 41  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 42  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 45  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 47  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 48  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 49  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 50  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 51  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 52  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 53  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 54  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 56  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 59  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 60  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 61  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 64  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 65  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 66  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 67  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 68  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 69  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 70  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 71  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 72  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 73  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 77  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 78  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 80  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 86  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 90  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 91  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 92  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 93  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 94  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 95  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
102  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
103  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
105  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
106  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
107  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
108  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
109  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
110  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
112  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
113  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
114  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
115  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
121  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
122  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
124  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
127  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
129  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
130  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
131  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
132  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
133  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
134  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
135  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
136  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
137  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
138  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
144  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
145  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
148  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
149  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
155  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
156  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
157  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
158  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
159  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  461:356   178
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  466:350   165
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  429:335   181
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  434:352   189
   5    1    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  508:301   150
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  271:473    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.67


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  486:300   172
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  424:425    81
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  509:377   165
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  352:434    94
   5    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  503:338   178
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  473:271   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.33


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  388:307   169
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  425:424   189
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  335:429    94
   4    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  494:296   178
   5    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  355:388    65
   6    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  301:389    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  4  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  356:461    94
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  435:417   169
   3    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  411:333   172
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  296:494    81
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  338:503    89
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  300:486    89
   2    4    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  438:281   150
   3    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  333:411    78
   4    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  413:369   169
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  314:476    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  307:388    81
   2    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  417:435    78
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  369:413    72
   5    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  395:340   169
   6    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  476:314   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.40


  7  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  350:466    94
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  377:509    89
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  436:298   164
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  388:355   181
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  389:301   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.80


  8  Adam Weremczuk          100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  281:438    72
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  341:441    64
   4    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  420:339   169
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  301:508    94
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  462:339   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.60


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  441:341   150
   4    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  298:436    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  339:420    50
   5    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  340:395    69
   6    4    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  339:462    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.33