Numer turnieju: 463
Data: 26 kwietnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2570  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz          2321  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2213  3.0
  4.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1595  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków              2210  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2072  2.5
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          1767  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1530  2.0
  9.Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków              2387  1.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków               941  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         146 (146.25)  14625 / 100
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.34)  14234 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.29)  13629 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.14)  13414 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.47)   6006 / 45 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.50)  13250 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.35)   3441 / 26 
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.47)  12947 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.49)  12849 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.36)   7076 / 56 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          126 (126.24)   7827 / 62 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.68)   9856 / 81 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.16)  11026 / 91 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (119.71)  11971 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.85)   8914 / 75 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.44)   8291 / 70 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.70)  10475 / 89 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.18)  11518 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.91)  11391 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.54)   2900 / 26 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.79)   4878 / 47 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.32)  10232 / 100
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 29  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 30  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              95 ( 95.31)   4670 / 49 
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              93 ( 92.55)   1851 / 20 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 34  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 35  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.55)   5586 / 77 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 38  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 39  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 40  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 53  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              93 ( 92.75)    371 / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 56  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 57  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 58  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 59  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 60  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 61  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 11  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 12  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 13  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 14  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 15  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 16  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 18  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 19  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 20  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 21  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 22  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 23  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 24  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 26  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 27  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 28  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 29  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 30  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 32  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 33  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 34  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 35  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 36  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 37  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 41  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 42  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 43  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 44  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 47  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 49  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 50  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 51  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 52  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 53  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 55  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 56  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 58  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 61  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 62  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 63  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 66  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 67  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 70  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 71  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 72  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 74  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 75  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 76  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 78  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 79  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 80  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 82  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 83  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 85  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 89  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 92  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 93  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 94  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 95  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 96  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 97  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 98  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 99  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
101  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
102  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
103  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
108  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
109  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
110  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
112  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
114  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
115  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
116  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
117  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
118  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
121  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
133  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
134  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
135  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
136  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
137  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
138  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
139  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
140  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
142  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
143  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
145  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
146  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
147  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
150  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
151  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
153  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
154  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
155  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
157  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
158  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
159  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
161  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  453:352   171
   2    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  463:364   170
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  343:325   163
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  344:433    82
   5    2   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  313:421    50
   6    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  405:343   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  451:332   165
   2    3    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  343:405    71
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  421:398   150
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  433:344   198
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  485:478   179
   6    1   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  437:303   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  350:360    63
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  448:424   172
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  478:485    82
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  491:247   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.75


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  352:453    98
   2    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  405:343   182
   3    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  460:440   170
   4    2   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  313:408    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  5  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  332:451    82
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  309:338    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  322:460    72
   2    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  338:309   165
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  398:421    82
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  467:333   163
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  247:491    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.20


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  360:350   179
   2    1    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  432:429   172
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  325:343    98
   4    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  348:391    70
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  333:467    50
   6    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  415:391   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  364:463    98
   3    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  440:460    71
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  391:348   163
   5    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  372:343   172
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  343:405    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.40


  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  460:322   150
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  429:432    63
   3    2   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  340:463    50
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  424:448    79
   5    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  343:372    70
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  391:415    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.17


 10  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  463:340   172
   4    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  408:313   171
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  421:313   198
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  303:437    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.75