Numer turnieju: 465
Data: 10 maja 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2431  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          147 Sandomierz          2311  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          2405  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2524  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2263  3.0
  6.Marta Dobrzańska        133 Kraków              2236  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2051  2.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2110  1.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2004  1.5
 10.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1687  1.5
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1040  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         148 (147.96)  14796 / 100
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (145.45)   8727 / 60 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.03)  14403 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.89)  13689 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (136.36)   5727 / 42 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.14)  13414 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.40)   3972 / 30 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.13)  13113 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.54)  12954 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.72)  12772 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          126 (126.21)   7194 / 57 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.69)   6308 / 51 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.36)   9466 / 78 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.82)  10753 / 89 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (118.90)  11890 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.85)   8914 / 75 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (117.99)   8141 / 69 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.70)  10475 / 89 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.18)  11518 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.93)  11393 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.54)   2900 / 26 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              103 (102.88)   4424 / 43 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.29)  10229 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 ( 99.63)   4284 / 43 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 30  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.43)   2863 / 30 
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.25)   2262 / 24 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 34  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 35  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.69)   5379 / 74 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 38  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 39  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 40  Damian Krężel             ielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 55  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 56  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 59  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 60  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 11  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 12  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 13  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 14  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 15  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 16  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 17  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 18  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 19  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 20  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 2655
 22  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 23  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 24  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 25  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 27  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 28  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 29  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 30  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 31  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 33  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 34  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 35  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 36  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 37  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 38  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 42  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 44  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 45  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 48  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 52  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 53  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 54  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 56  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 57  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 59  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 62  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 64  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 67  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 71  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 72  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 73  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 78  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 83  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 86  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 87  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 91  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
100  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
102  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
103  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
109  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
110  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
111  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
113  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
115  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
116  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
118  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
119  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
122  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
146  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
147  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
148  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 /    
154  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
155  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
156  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
158  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
159  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
162  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
163  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
164  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          147 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  367:298   183
   2    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       133   +  421:355   183
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  355:370    93
   4    3   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  309:298   150
   5    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  410:349   187
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            143   +  449:378   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.83


  2  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  373:371   179
   2    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  391:313   164
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         147   +  370:355   197
   4    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  473:291   178
   5    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       133   +  446:304   183
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         147   -  378:449    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.33


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  364:396    78
   2    4    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  331:385    79
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  442:398   171
   4    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  500:309   152
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         147   -  349:410    97
   6    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  538:271   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  4  Marta Dobrzańska        133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  441:380   164
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         147   -  355:421    97
   3    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  421:378   178
   4    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  409:282   179
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  304:446    93
   6    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  306:417    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         147   -  298:367    97
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  405:228   171
   3    4   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  322:450    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  455:348   178
   6    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  271:538    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.60


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  371:373    93
   2    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  385:331   187
   3    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  490:330   152
   4    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       133   -  282:409    83
   5    3   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  460:305   150
   6    2    4  Marta Dobrzańska       133   +  417:306   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  7  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  396:364   187
   2    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  448:331   152
   3    1    4  Marta Dobrzańska       133   -  378:421    83
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  291:473    93
   5    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  348:455    83
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  402:379   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marta Dobrzańska       133   -  380:441    83
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  313:391    93
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  353:414    71
   5    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  385:317   152
   6    4    7  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  379:402    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.40


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  331:448    78
   3    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  330:490    79
   4    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  309:500    87
   5    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  317:385    64
   6    5   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  417:334   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.60


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  228:405    83
   3    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  398:442    87
   4    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  414:353   164
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.33


 11  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  450:322   183
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         147   -  298:309    97
   5    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  305:460    79
   6    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  334:417    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.75