Numer turnieju: 466
Data: 17 maja 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2265  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2426  3.5
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków              2279  3.5
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2131  3.5
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2363  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz          2345  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2271  2.0
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1284  2.0
  9.Dariusz Dzierża         145 Kraków              1020  2.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków               811  1.0
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              1164  0.5
 12.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1364  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (146.66)   9093 / 62 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (145.48)  14548 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.96)  14396 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.89)  13689 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (136.36)   5727 / 42 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.72)  13372 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.40)   3972 / 30 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.19)  13119 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.94)  13094 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.72)  12772 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          126 (126.21)   7194 / 57 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.69)   6308 / 51 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.76)   9741 / 80 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.82)  10753 / 89 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (119.41)  11941 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.85)   8914 / 75 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (117.99)   8141 / 69 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.94)  10968 / 93 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.18)  11518 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.12)  11312 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.54)   2900 / 26 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              103 (102.88)   4424 / 43 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.27)  10227 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 ( 99.63)   4284 / 43 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.25)   2262 / 24 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.62)   3115 / 34 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 34  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 35  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.69)   5379 / 74 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 38  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 39  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 40  Damian Krężel             ielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 45  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 55  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 56  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 59  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 60  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 11  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 12  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 13  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 14  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 15  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 16  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 17  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 18  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 19  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 20  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 2655
 22  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 23  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 24  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 25  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 27  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 28  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 29  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 30  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 31  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 33  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 34  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 35  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 36  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 37  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 38  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 42  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 44  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 45  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 48  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 52  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 53  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 54  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 56  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 57  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 59  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 62  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 64  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 67  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 71  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 72  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 73  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 78  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 83  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 86  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 87  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 91  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
100  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
102  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
103  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
109  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
110  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
111  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
113  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
115  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
116  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
118  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
119  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
122  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
146  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
147  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
148  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 /    
154  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
155  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
156  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
158  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
159  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
162  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
163  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
164  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  348:372    80
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  383:338   164
   3    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  503:301   168
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  402:334   194
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  340:394    81
   6    2   12  Dariusz Dzierża        145   -  369:514    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  2  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  451:376   171
   2    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  291:412    80
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  487:272   184
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  334:402    98
   5    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        119   =  372:372   119
   6    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  491:422   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  269:404    69
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  272:487    94
   4    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  323:499    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  386:313   164
   2    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  324:435    71
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  338:452    69
   4    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  499:323   184
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  394:340   198
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  422:491    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  372:348   198
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  412:291   194
   3    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  358:272   152
   4    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  370:386    69
   5    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  370:283   164
   6    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  383:319   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.67


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  376:451    94
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  435:324   181
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  404:269   184
   2    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  346:385    52
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  452:338   181
   4    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  386:370   180
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   =  372:372   144
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  319:383    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  313:386    81
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  338:383    98
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  404:339   150
   4    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  471:337   152
   5    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  283:370    80
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  462:464    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  385:346   169
   3    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  272:358    80
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  337:471    64
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  373:347   150
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  464:462   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.40


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  301:503    98
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  349:328   150
   5    4   12  Dariusz Dzierża        145   -  233:506    95
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  401:350   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.25


 11  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  339:404    64
   4    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  328:349    68
   5    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  347:373    52
   6    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  350:401    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


 12  Dariusz Dzierża         145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  506:233   168
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  514:369   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 183.00