Numer turnieju: 467
Data: 24 maja 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2413  4.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          2374  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków              2229  4.0
  4.Dariusz Dzierża         147 Kraków              1705  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2432  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          145 Sandomierz          2278  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              2049  2.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2154  2.0
  9.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1890  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              1938  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             148 (148.30)   9788 / 66 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (144.39)  14439 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.21)  14421 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (136.36)   5727 / 42 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.88)  13588 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.72)  13372 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (132.66)  13266 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (132.40)   3972 / 30 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.19)  13119 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.72)  12772 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.33)   5719 / 46 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.76)   9741 / 80 
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (121.44)  12144 / 100
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.82)  10753 / 89 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (117.99)   8141 / 69 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.94)  10968 / 93 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (117.73)   8594 / 73 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.18)  11518 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.09)  11209 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.54)   2900 / 26 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.68)   4147 / 40 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.18)  10218 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   2784 / 29 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 94.56)   3688 / 39 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 34  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 35  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.69)   5379 / 74 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 38  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 43  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (119.00)    714 / 6  
 44  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             109 (109.00)    545 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 52  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 55  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 56  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 59  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 60  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 11  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 12  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 13  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 14  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 15  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 16  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 17  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 18  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 19  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 20  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 22  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 23  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 24  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 25  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 27  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 28  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 29  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 30  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 31  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 33  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 34  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 35  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 36  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 37  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 38  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 42  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 44  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 45  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 48  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 51  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 52  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 53  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 54  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 56  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 57  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 59  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 62  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 64  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 67  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 68  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 71  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 72  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 73  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 78  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 83  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 86  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 87  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 91  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
100  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
102  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
103  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
109  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
110  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
111  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
113  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
115  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
116  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
118  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
119  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
122  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
123  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
125  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
127  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
146  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
147  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
148  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
151  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
152  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
155  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
156  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
158  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
159  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
162  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
163  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
164  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          145 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  356:422    69
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  361:295   152
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  409:339   163
   4    2   10  Dariusz Dzierża        147   -  342:358    97
   5    1    8  Kamil Górka            144   +  455:342   194
   6    2    8  Kamil Górka            144   -  355:371    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  380:457    63
   2    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  469:369   150
   3    2    8  Kamil Górka            144   -  302:471    94
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  415:339   152
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  417:426    81
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  449:305   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  431:420   152
   2    2    8  Kamil Górka            144   +  398:353   194
   3    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  299:398    69
   4    3    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  503:362   150
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  426:417   187
   6    1   10  Dariusz Dzierża        147   -  317:512    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   +  422:356   195
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  365:359   163
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  398:299   181
   4    1    8  Kamil Górka            144   -  297:503    94
   5    3   10  Dariusz Dzierża        147   -  393:396    97
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  354:329   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  457:380   187
   2    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  359:365    69
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   -  339:409    95
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  297:404    50
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  397:235   152
   6    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  305:449    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  420:431    81
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   -  295:361    95
   3    5    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  320:490    50
   4    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  339:415    87
   5    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  235:397    63
   6    5    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  329:360    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.00


  7  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Kamil Górka            144   -  277:373    94
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Dariusz Dzierża        147   -  322:439    97
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  404:297   163
   5    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  417:309   150
   6    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  329:354    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.60


  8  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  373:277   150
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  353:398    81
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  471:302   187
   4    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  503:297   169
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   -  342:455    95
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   +  371:355   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.17


  9  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  369:469    87
   3    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  490:320   152
   4    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  362:503    81
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  309:417    50
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  360:329   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


 10  Dariusz Dzierża         147 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  439:322   150
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   +  358:342   195
   5    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  396:393   169
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  512:317   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.75