Numer turnieju: 468
Data: 31 maja 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2443  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2512  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków              2267  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2184  3.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2110  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          1264  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              1624  2.0
  8.Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków              1243  2.0
  9.Mariusz Grodek          112 Olsztyn             1369  1.0
 10.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               986  1.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2026  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             148 (148.09)  10218 / 69 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         146 (145.73)  14573 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.29)  14529 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (136.36)   5727 / 42 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.88)  13588 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.02)  13402 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.72)  13372 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.19)  13119 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.72)  12772 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.33)   5719 / 46 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.62)  10703 / 88 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.59)   9241 / 76 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (121.44)  12144 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.46)   7700 / 65 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (118.37)   9351 / 79 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.94)  10968 / 93 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.80)   3294 / 30 
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.42)  10942 / 100
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.50)   3726 / 36 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.68)  10168 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.22)   3111 / 32 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 94.56)   3688 / 39 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.17)   8817 / 100
 34  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.64)   5230 / 72 
 35  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              86 ( 86.43)   1210 / 14 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 38  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 40  Marek Gajdosz             owy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 44  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 46  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 47  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 50  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 52  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 53  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 54  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 56  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 57  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 58  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 11  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 13  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 14  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 15  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 16  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 17  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 18  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 19  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 21  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 2655
 24  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 25  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 26  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 27  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 29  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 30  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 31  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 32  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 33  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 34  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 35  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 36  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 37  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 38  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 39  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 40  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 44  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 46  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 47  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 50  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 54  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 55  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 56  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 58  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 59  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 61  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 64  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 65  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 66  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 69  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 70  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 73  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 74  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 75  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 77  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 78  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 80  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 81  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 82  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 85  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 89  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 90  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 93  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
100  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
102  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
108  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
112  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
113  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
114  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
115  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
117  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
118  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
120  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
121  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
124  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
148  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
149  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
150  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
153  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
154  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 /    
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
160  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
161  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
162  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
164  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  376:387    68
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  292:495    83
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  533:294   162
   4    3    6  Mariusz Grodek         112   +  380:342   162
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  456:353   184
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  475:375   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  384:308   162
   2    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  388:357   168
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  348:402    83
   4    2   11  Dariusz Dzierża        148   +  373:351   198
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  353:456    94
   6    2   11  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  264:449    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Mariusz Grodek         112   +  410:296   162
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  495:292   194
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  402:348   184
   4    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  383:276   152
   5    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  378:361   168
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  375:475    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.00


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  387:376   194
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  357:388    84
   3    2    8  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  320:421    94
   4    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  467:332   150
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  361:378    83
   6    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  375:354   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  308:384    84
   2    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  340:377    52
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  294:533    94
   4    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  319:359    65
   5    3   11  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  378:443    98
   6    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  387:417    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.33


  6  Mariusz Grodek          112 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  296:410    83
   2    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  367:237   165
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  364:389    52
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  342:380    94
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.50


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  360:458    94
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  377:340   162
   3    3    6  Mariusz Grodek         112   +  389:364   162
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  276:383    83
   5    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  428:306   165
   6    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  354:375    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  8  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  458:360   152
   2    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  385:309   150
   3    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  421:320   168
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  9  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Mariusz Grodek         112   -  237:367    62
   3    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  305:345    50
   4    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  359:319   162
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  306:428    52
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  417:387   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.60


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  309:385    94
   3    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  345:305   165
   4    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  332:467    68
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 11  Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  351:373    84
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  443:378   162
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  449:264   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33