Numer turnieju: 469
Data: 7 czerwca 2012 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          146 Sandomierz          2625  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2462  4.0
  3.Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków              2433  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2370  3.0
  5.Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna              2080  2.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2036  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków              1163  2.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1169  1.0
  9.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              1015  1.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków               942  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             148 (148.12)  11109 / 75 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         147 (146.57)  14657 / 100
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.49)  14449 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (136.36)   5727 / 42 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.88)  13588 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.72)  13372 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.09)  13309 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.07)  13007 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 14  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.72)  12772 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.60)  12260 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.62)  10703 / 88 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.59)   9241 / 76 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.07)   7911 / 67 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.94)  10968 / 93 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.88)   9584 / 82 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.80)   3294 / 30 
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.42)  10942 / 100
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.50)   3726 / 36 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.73)  10273 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.22)   3111 / 32 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 94.36)   3963 / 42 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 87.68)   8593 / 98 
 34  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 72.64)   5230 / 72 
 35  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              86 ( 86.43)   1210 / 14 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 38  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 40  Marek Gajdosz             owy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 44  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 46  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 47  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 50  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 52  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 53  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 54  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 56  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 57  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 58  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 11  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 13  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 14  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 15  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 16  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 17  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 18  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 19  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 21  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 266
 24  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 25  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 26  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 27  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 29  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 30  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 31  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 32  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 33  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 34  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 35  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 36  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 37  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 38  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 39  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 40  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 44  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 46  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 47  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 50  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 54  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 55  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 56  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 58  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 59  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 61  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 64  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 65  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 66  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68   ndrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 69  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 70  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 73  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 74  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 75  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 77  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 78  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 79  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 80  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 81  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 82  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 85  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 89  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 90  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 93  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
100  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
102  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
108  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               /    
112  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
113  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
114  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
115  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
117  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
118  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
120  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
121  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
124  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
148  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
149  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
150  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
153  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
154  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                   6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
160  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
161  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
162  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
164  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          146 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  497:366   184
   2    1    4  Tomasz Górka           118   +  448:289   168
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  471:364   195
   4    1    6  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  324:365    98
   5    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  473:434   181
   6    1    6  Dariusz Dzierża        148   +  412:353   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.67


  2  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Górka           118   +  465:377   168
   2    2    6  Dariusz Dzierża        148   +  413:322   198
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  364:471    96
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  368:386    84
   5    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  391:332   152
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  369:392    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  366:497    96
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  541:286   152
   3    2    6  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  429:457    98
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  386:368   195
   5    3    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  348:302   168
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  392:369   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.67


  4  Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  377:465    95
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  289:448    96
   3    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  353:269   152
   4    4    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  411:303   168
   5    2    6  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  349:482    98
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  301:423    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  361:454    98
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  286:541    84
   3    3    4  Tomasz Górka           118   -  269:353    68
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  336:287   150
   5    4    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  332:391    95
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  452:307   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


  6  Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  454:361   152
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  322:413    95
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  457:429   184
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   +  365:324   196
   5    2    4  Tomasz Górka           118   +  482:349   168
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  353:412    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.50


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  436:352   181
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  304:421    50
   6    3    4  Tomasz Górka           118   +  423:301   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    4  Tomasz Górka           118   -  303:411    68
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  302:348    84
   6    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  337:383    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.67


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  352:436    71
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  434:473    96
   6    4    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  383:337   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


 10  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  287:336    52
   5    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  421:304   171
   6    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  307:452    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.67