Numer turnieju: 47
Data: 6 listopada 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2835  5.0
  2.Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost           2680  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2413  3.0
  4.Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków              2205  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków              1840  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              2170  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              1094  2.0
  8.Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów              1022  2.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków              1010  2.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              1430  1.5
 11.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1218  1.0
 12.Renata Kowalska         103 Bielsko-Biała       1147  1.0
 13.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy                969  1.0
 14.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               566  0.0
 15.Katarzyna Korytowska    100 Kraków               394  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.32)   8299 / 60 
  2  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          134 (134.27)   8056 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.92)   7795 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.38)   1669 / 13 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             127 (126.73)   7604 / 60 
  7  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  8  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.88)   3065 / 26 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.85)   7071 / 60 
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.21)   1627 / 14 
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.52)   5268 / 46 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (112.93)   6776 / 60 
 13  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (111.97)   6718 / 60 
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.42)   6505 / 60 
 15  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             108 (108.22)   6493 / 60 
 16  Iwona Baran              Kraków             108 (108.10)   6486 / 60 
 17  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (101.04)   2728 / 27 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             100 ( 99.75)   5586 / 56 
 23  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             100 ( 99.70)    997 / 10 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 26  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              93 ( 93.28)   1679 / 18 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               89 ( 89.30)   2679 / 30 
 29  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              89 ( 89.18)    981 / 11 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 33  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              81 ( 80.52)   4831 / 60 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 36  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 38  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 39  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 40  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 41  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 42  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 43  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 44  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               87 ( 87.33)    262 / 3  
 47  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 48  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 49  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 50  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 51  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              55 ( 54.50)    109 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 53  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 54  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz         150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 55  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 56  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  457:322   163
   2    2    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  528:266   150
   3    1    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  472:487    81
   4    2   11  Jacek Pietruszka       112   +  422:304   162
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  464:414   183
   6    1    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  492:397   181


  2  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  349:459    62
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  437:266   167
   3    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  455:382   157
   4    1    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  360:434    81
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  414:464    87
   6    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  398:320   157


  3  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  411:285   157
   2    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  443:335   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  487:472   187
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  434:360   183
   5    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  508:334   163
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  397:492    87


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  300:302    50
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  266:437    83
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  322:457    87
   2    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  235:376    62
   3    5   13  Renata Kowalska        103   +  364:324   153
   4    4   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  584:255   150
   5    1    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  334:508    81
   6    3   12  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  331:448    50


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  459:349   183
   2    1   12  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  296:336    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  339:333   150


  7  Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  285:411    81
   2    6   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  362:331   150
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  382:455    83
   4    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  379:276   150
   5    3   12  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  477:300   150
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  320:398    83


  8  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  302:300   167
   2    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  335:443    81
   3    3   11  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  317:330    62
   4    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  276:379    57
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  9  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  430:245   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  266:528    87
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  326:304   150
   6            PAUZA


 10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  245:430    50
   2    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  331:362    57
   3    4   12  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  387:342   150
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  255:584    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  376:235   163
   3    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  330:317   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  304:422    87
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  336:296   162
   3    4   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  342:387    50
   4    5   13  Renata Kowalska        103   +  414:325   153
   5    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  300:477    57
   6    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  448:331   163


 13  Renata Kowalska         103 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  324:364    63
   4    5   12  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  325:414    50
   5    5   14  Katarzyna Korytowska   100   +  498:161   150
   6            PAUZA


 14  Katarzyna Korytowska    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  233:332    50
   5    5   13  Renata Kowalska        103   -  161:498    53
   6            PAUZA


 15  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Katarzyna Korytowska   100   +  332:233   150
   5    4    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  304:326    50
   6    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  333:339    62