Numer turnieju: 470
Data: 14 czerwca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              2682  6.0
  2.Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków              2411  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków              2417  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2212  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              2209  2.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              1956  2.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          1937  2.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          147 Sandomierz           408  1.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna               382  1.0
 10.Stanisław Szufa         100 Wieliczka           1294  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (147.11)  11916 / 81 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         146 (146.24)  14624 / 100
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.49)  14449 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.88)  13588 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (135.74)   5158 / 38 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.09)  13309 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.92)  13192 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 14  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.72)  12772 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.60)  12260 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.62)  10703 / 88 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.59)   9241 / 76 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (120.67)  10619 / 88 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.92)   7675 / 64 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.94)  10968 / 93 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (110.33)  11033 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.27)   4827 / 45 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.44)   2636 / 25 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.50)   3726 / 36 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.21)  10221 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.22)   3111 / 32 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              96 ( 96.10)   4613 / 48 
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   1713 / 19 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 87.68)   8593 / 98 
 34  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              76 ( 75.75)   1212 / 16 
 35  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 73.00)   5110 / 70 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 37  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 38  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    772 / 10 
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nooy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 48  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 49  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 51  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 52  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 54  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 55  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 57  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 58  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków              65 ( 65.00)     65 / 1  
 59  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Droccomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 59  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 60  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 61  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 62  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 65  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 66  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 67  Sławomir Kucia           KKaków                                 / 380
 68  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 69  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 70  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 72  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 73  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 74  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 76  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 77  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 78  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 79  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 80  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 81  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 82  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 83  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 84  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 86  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 87  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 88  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 89  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 91  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 92  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 93  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 94  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 96  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 99  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
101  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
102  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
103  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
104  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
105  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
106  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
108  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
109  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
110  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                               3  
112  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
113  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
114  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
115  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
116  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
118  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
119  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
122  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
123  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
128  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
129  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
130  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
131  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
133  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
134  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
136  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
137  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
139  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
144  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
146  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
147  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
149  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
150  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
151  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
152  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
153  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
154  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
155  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                       5  
156  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
157  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
158  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
161  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
163  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
164  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
166  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         109   +  349:330   159
   2    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  355:473    67
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  433:407   150
   4    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  452:353   180
   5    2    9  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  419:310   184
   6    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  403:420    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  2  Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  382:321   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    6  Stanisław Szufa        100   +  572:196   150
   2    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   +  473:355   198
   3    1   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  440:300   180
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         109   +  375:362   159
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  402:269   150
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   +  420:403   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.50


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  330:349    98
   2    4    6  Stanisław Szufa        100   +  516:192   150
   3    2    9  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  416:331   184
   4    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  362:375    67
   5    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  361:373    53
   6    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  432:286   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Justyna Fugiel         147   -  282:408    97
   2    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  251:512    80
   3    4    6  Stanisław Szufa        100   +  569:158   150
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  451:409   150
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         109   +  373:361   159
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         109   -  286:432    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


  6  Stanisław Szufa         100 Wieliczka         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  196:572    67
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         109   -  192:516    59
   3    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  158:569    53
   4    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  260:440    84
   5    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  244:435    80
   6    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  244:474    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.17


  7  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Tomasz Górka           118   -  321:382    68
   2    2    9  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  416:382   184
   3    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  407:433    98
   4    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  409:451    53
   5    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  269:402    67
   6    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  387:356   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.33


  8  Justyna Fugiel          147 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  408:282   153
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


  9  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  382:416    50
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         109   -  331:416    59
   4    4    6  Stanisław Szufa        100   +  440:260   150
   5    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  310:419    98
   6    4    6  Stanisław Szufa        100   +  474:244   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.40


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  512:251   153
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  300:440    67
   4    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  353:452    98
   5    4    6  Stanisław Szufa        100   +  435:244   150
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  356:387    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.60