Numer turnieju: 471
Data: 21 czerwca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2026  4.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2023  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          146 Sandomierz          1886  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1860  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              1924  2.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków              1852  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1678  1.5
  8.Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna              1080  1.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków               932  1.0
 10.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków               881  0.5
 11.Ela Soszyńska           100 Dwernik              471  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         149 (148.73)  14873 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             147 (147.11)  11916 / 81 
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.49)  14449 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.07)  13607 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.11)   4694 / 35 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.09)  13309 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.92)  13192 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.00)  13000 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             122 (121.97)  12197 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.62)  10703 / 88 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.53)   7535 / 62 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.01)   9560 / 79 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.10)   9848 / 82 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.87)  11174 / 94 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.95)  11035 / 96 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (110.15)  11015 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   4182 / 39 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.44)   2636 / 25 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.50)   3726 / 36 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.21)  10221 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.94)   3490 / 36 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.06)   4753 / 50 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 87.62)   8236 / 94 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 73.33)   5060 / 69 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              85 ( 85.21)   1193 / 14 
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    939 / 12 
 37  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 38  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    772 / 10 
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 48  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 49  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 51  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 52  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 54  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 55  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 59  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 59  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 60  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 61  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 62  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 65  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 66  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 67  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 68  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 69  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 70  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 72  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 73  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 74  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 76  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 77  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 78  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 79  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 80  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 81  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 82  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 83  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 84  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 86  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 87  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 88  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 89  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 91  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 92  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 93  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 94  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 96  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 99  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
101  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
102  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
103  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
104  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
105  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
106  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
108  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
109  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
110  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
112  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
113  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
114  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
115  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
116  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
118  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
119  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
120  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
122  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
123  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
128  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
129  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
130  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
131  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
133  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
134  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
136  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
137  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
139  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
144  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
146  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
147  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
149  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
150  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
151  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
152  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
153  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
154  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
155  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
156  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
157  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
158  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
159  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
162  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
163  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
164  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
165  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
167  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          146 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  469:296   172
   2    1   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  283:365    68
   3    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   +  396:292   170
   4    3    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  351:287   150
   5    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  387:350   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.60


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   -  393:454    70
   2    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  374:340   173
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  394:341   160
   4    2   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  443:356   168
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  422:270   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.80


  3  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  388:295   160
   2    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   +  527:334   170
   3    1   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  395:313   168
   4    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  443:386   173
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  270:422    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.40


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  424:332   150
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  340:374    86
   3    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  424:272   172
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  386:443    78
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  350:387    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.40


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  296:469    96
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  364:295   150
   3    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  272:424    73
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.33


  6  Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  454:393   186
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  334:527    78
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  292:396    96
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  295:388    78
   2    4    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  429:330   150
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  341:394    86
   4    4   11  Ela Soszyńska          100   +  370:251   150
   5    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  417:429    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.40


  8  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  332:424    73
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  330:429    60
   3    5   11  Ela Soszyńska          100   +  429:220   150
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   -  287:351    96
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.75


  9  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  286:397    68
   2    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  295:364    72
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  397:286   150
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         146   +  365:283   196
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  313:395    78
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  356:443    86
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  429:417   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


 11  Ela Soszyńska           100 Dwernik           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  220:429    50
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  251:370    60
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.00