Numer turnieju: 473
Data: 5 lipca 2012 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków              2040  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              1871  3.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków              1755  2.0
  4.Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna              1134  2.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              1312  0.0
  6.Katarzyna Małek         116 Mielec               710  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         149 (148.96)  14896 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (148.54)  13517 / 91 
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.48)  14248 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.72)  13572 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.09)  13309 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.00)  13000 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.60)   3240 / 25 
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.16)   7134 / 57 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.00)  10492 / 86 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.01)   9560 / 79 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.53)  12053 / 100
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (119.92)   9114 / 76 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.87)  11174 / 94 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.87)  10544 / 91 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.01)  11301 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.57)  11257 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   4182 / 39 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.44)   2636 / 25 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.50)   3726 / 36 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.96)  10196 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.94)   3490 / 36 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.36)   7864 / 89 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 73.24)   4834 / 66 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              85 ( 85.21)   1193 / 14 
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 36  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    939 / 12 
 37  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 42  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 44  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 46  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 47  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              84 ( 84.20)    421 / 5  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 51  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 52  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 54  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 55  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 59  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 11  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 13  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 14  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 16  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 17  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 18  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 19  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 20  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 22  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 26  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 27  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 28  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 29  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 30  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
 31  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 32  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 34  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 36  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 37  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 38  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 39  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 40  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 41  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 45  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 48  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 51  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 54  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 55  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 56  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 57  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 59  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 60  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 62  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 65  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 66  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 67  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 70  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 71  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 74  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 75  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 76  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 78  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 79  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 80  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 81  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 82  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 83  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 84  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 86  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 89  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 90  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 91  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 96  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 97  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 98  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 99  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
100  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
101  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
105  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
109  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
116  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
118  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
119  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
121  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
122  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
125  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
126  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
127  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
128  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
133  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
150  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
151  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
154  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
155  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
158  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
159  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
161  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
162  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
163  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
165  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         148 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  390:347   161
   2    1    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  440:348   172
   3    1    5  Katarzyna Małek        116   +  399:350   166
   4    1    4  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  474:355   152
   5    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  337:329   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.40


  2  Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  432:391   152
   2    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  348:440    98
   3    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  312:389    61
   4    3    6  Tomasz Górka           124   +  348:345   174
   5    2    6  Tomasz Górka           124   -  315:420    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.80


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  347:390    98
   2    2    4  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  439:260   152
   3    2    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  389:312   172
   4    2    5  Katarzyna Małek        116   +  367:360   166
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  329:337    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.20


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  391:432    72
   2    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  260:439    61
   3    3    6  Tomasz Górka           124   -  306:369    74
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  355:474    98
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.25


  5  Katarzyna Małek         116 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        148   -  350:399    98
   4    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  360:367    61
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.50


  6  Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  369:306   152
   4    3    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  345:348    72
   5    2    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  420:315   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00